MyEPOD
         
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

EPOD 14 Day Gig Guide

Search Act or Venue             View by: 7 Day | 14 Day | 30 Day | Full

Monday 24/01/2022 Lachlan Edwards Shoal Bay Country Club 6.00pm
Tuesday 25/01/2022 Klassic Blak The Band Klassic Blak Duo @ Kahibah Sporties For Newcastle 50s Lesson Free Night 7.00pm
Tuesday 25/01/2022 Klassic Blak Klassic Blak Duo @ Kahibah Sporties For Newcastle 50s Lesson Free Night 7.00pm
Wednesday 26/01/2022 Andy Abra Paxton Hotel 3pm
Wednesday 26/01/2022 Brendan Watson Doyalson Rsl 4.30pm
Wednesday 26/01/2022 Chris Unicomb Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 3.00pm
Wednesday 26/01/2022 Craig Thommo Bank Hotel 12.30pm
Wednesday 26/01/2022 Dj And K Anna Bay Tavern 2.00pm
Wednesday 26/01/2022 Darren Rolling Keys The Lakes Hotel -the Entrance 1.00pm
Wednesday 26/01/2022 David Mccredie Great Northern Hotel 5:00pm
Wednesday 26/01/2022 Hendo Hotel Wangi 3.30pm
Wednesday 26/01/2022 Jumpin Jukebox Duo Smugglers Cove
Wednesday 26/01/2022 Nathan Cole The Overlander Hotel 1pm
Wednesday 26/01/2022 Outerphase The Bradford 2.00pm
Wednesday 26/01/2022 Ryan Hemsworth Old Pub Woy Woy 3.00pm
Wednesday 26/01/2022 The Way Chittaway Bay Tavern 2.00pm
Thursday 27/01/2022 Jumpin Jukebox Duo Smugglers Cove
Friday 28/01/2022 Brandon Duff Boolaroo Sports Club 6.30pm
Friday 28/01/2022 Bernie Club Charlestown 5.30pm
Friday 28/01/2022 Brendan Watson The Ettalong 8.00pm
Friday 28/01/2022 Chris London Singleton Diggers - York St Complex 7.30pm
Friday 28/01/2022 Craig Thommo Doyalson Rsl 7.30pm
Friday 28/01/2022 Cotton Sax And Strings Wangi Rsl 7.30pm
Friday 28/01/2022 David Mccredie Beach Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 28/01/2022 Dig That Duo Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 28/01/2022 Louis Burt Lake Macquarie Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 28/01/2022 Mark Lee Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.30pm
Friday 28/01/2022 Pat Vs Cat Swansea Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 28/01/2022 Romney Watts Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 28/01/2022 Smokin Rosie Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 28/01/2022 Spank N The Monkey The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 Andy Abra East Cessnock Bowling Club 8pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Central Hotel @ Stroud 7.30pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 David Mccredie Doyalson Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 Dj And K Singleton Diggers - York St Complex 7.30pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 Hendo Huntlee Tavern W/core 8:00pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 Jesse O Neill Swansea Hotel 7.00pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 Karen Soper Boolaroo Sports Club 6.00pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 Kelly Hope Royal Hotel @ Singleton 6.00pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 Klassic Blak The Band Rave On Band Bulli Workers 7.30pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 Klassic Blak Rave On Band Bulli Workers 7.30pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 Outerphase Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 Rave On Bulli Workers Club 7.30pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 Ryan Hemsworth Sydney Junction Hotel - Hamilton 6.00pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 Sami Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 Spank N The Monkey Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.45pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 Tailor Made Cardiff Rsl Club 8.00pm
Saturday 29/01/2022 The Way Ourimbah Rsl 7.00pm
Sunday 30/01/2022 Ben Woodham Caves Beach Surf Life Saving Club 2.00pm
Sunday 30/01/2022 Brandon Duff Cheeky Dog Bar - Port Stephens 2.00pm
Sunday 30/01/2022 Brendan Watson Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 30/01/2022 Craig Thommo Salamander Bay Tavern 2.00pm
Sunday 30/01/2022 Cotton Sax And Strings Bulladelah Bc 4:00pm
Sunday 30/01/2022 Jake Hunt Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 30/01/2022 Jamie Martens Kincumber Hotel 3.00pm
Sunday 30/01/2022 Jesse O Neill Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 2.30pm
Sunday 30/01/2022 Louis Burt Beach Hotel 3.00pm
Sunday 30/01/2022 Maryanne Rex Dora Creek Workers Club 2.00pm
Sunday 30/01/2022 Murray Byfield Swansea Hotel 2.30pm
Sunday 30/01/2022 Nathan Cole Mt Annan Hotel 1pm
Sunday 30/01/2022 Reggie Sinclair Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 30/01/2022 Ryan Hemsworth Shoal Bay Country Club 2.30pm
Sunday 30/01/2022 Tim Usher Nelson Bay Bowling Club 2.00pm
Thursday 3/02/2022 Tim Usher Myrtle And Stone Wollombi 6:30pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Aaron Hood Swansea Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Bob Allan Chittaway Bay Tavern 7.30pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Brandon Duff Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Brendan Watson Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Bernie Maryland Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Craig Thommo Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Dave Javier Boolaroo Sports Club 6.30pm
Friday 4/02/2022 David Mccredie Hotel Jesmond - Jesmond 8.30pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Darren Rolling Keys Plough Inn Bulahdelah 7.30pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Greg Sherar Singleton Diggers - York St Complex 7.30pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Hendo Doyalson Rsl 7.30pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Jumpin Jukebox Trio Podium Warners Bay
Friday 4/02/2022 Katie Canty Chateau Elan - Pokolbin 5.30pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Michael Mills Lake Macquarie Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Murray Byfield Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.30pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Nathan Cole Terrigal Beachouse 3pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Piper And Hunt The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Redline Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Ryan Hemsworth Hotel Elermore 5.00pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Tailor Made Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 4/02/2022 The Hitpit Tall Timbers Hotel 7.30pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Tim Usher 350 On Main Toukley 6pm
Friday 4/02/2022 Tristan Bradley Yellow Billy 6:30pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Allstar Stockton Rsl Club 7.00pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Area-51 Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.45pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Brendan Watson The Gunyah Hotel 7.00pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Bernie Kurri Kurri Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Chris Unicomb Singleton Diggers - York St Complex 7.30pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Craig Thommo Swansea Hotel 7.00pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 David Mccredie Denman Hotel @ Denman 8.00pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Dj And K Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Royal Hotel Wyong 6.30pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Hendo Pelican Rsl W/core 8:00pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Jumpin Jukebox Duo Big 4 Tuncurry Holiday Park 4.00pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Louis Burt Doyalson Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Mark Lee Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 No Control Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club 7pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Pat Vs Cat Central Hotel @ Stroud 7.30pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Romney Watts Royal Hotel @ Singleton 6.00pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Ryan Hemsworth Pedens Hotel - Cessnock 5.00pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Spank N The Monkey Lakeside Village Tavern - Raymond Terrace 8.00pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Tailor Made Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 5/02/2022 Village Idiots Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Ashley Knight Kincumber Hotel 3.00pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Bob Allan Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Brendan Watson Lakes Hotel 2.00pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Chris Unicomb Bulahdelah Bowling Club 4.00pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Craig Thommo Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Darren Rolling Keys Chittaway Bay Tavern 12.00pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 David Mccredie Argy Hotel 2.00pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Greg Sherar Nelson Bay Bowling Club 2.00pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Harrison Hoven Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 2.30pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Hendo Wollombi Tavern 3:00pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Jake Hunt Boolaroo Sports Club 2.00pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Jamie Martens Caves Beach Surf Life Saving Club 2.00pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 John Larder Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Katie N Feff Swansea Hotel 2.30pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Kelly Hope Windsor Castle Hotel 12.00pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Mick Jones Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Romney Watts Doyalson Rsl 3.30pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Ryan Hemsworth Beach Hotel 3.00pm
Sunday 6/02/2022 Smokin Rosie Wangi Rsl 3.00 pm