MyEPOD
         
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

EPOD 14 Day Gig Guide

Search Act or Venue             View by: 7 Day | 14 Day | 30 Day | Full

Thursday 21/03/2019 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.00pm
Thursday 21/03/2019 Ben Woodham Ourimbah Uni 11:30am
Thursday 21/03/2019 Kelly Griffith Davistown Rsl 6.00 pm
Friday 22/03/2019 2 To The Floor Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Alias Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Altered State Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Andrew G Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Ben Woodham Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Bernie Potters Brewery 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Craig Thommo Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Club Umina 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 David Mccredie Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Fuelstar Kersley Hotel
Friday 22/03/2019 Jamie Martens Blueys - Nelson Bay 5.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Kisstory - The Australian Kiss Show Criterion Hotel TBA
Friday 22/03/2019 Kristo And King Club Lemon Tree 7.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Louis Burt The Pourhouse 7.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Mark Lee Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Marty Stewart Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Midnight Drifters Bulli Workers 7.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Nathan Cole Duo The Fiddler 5pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Outlaw Avenue The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Reggie Sinclair Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Replay Chittaway Bay Tavern 7.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Red Whiskey Kellys On King
Friday 22/03/2019 Sami Shortland Hotel 7.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Showtime Karaoke Bushrangers Bar 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 The V Dubs Edgeworth Bowling Club 8.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 The Way Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 The Shedmasters Band Music At The Podium (warners Bay Foreshore) 6.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Tim Usher Ellalong Hotel 7:30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Under Scrutiny Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Whiskey Business Duo Greta Workers Club 8.15pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 2 Left Feet Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 2 To The Floor Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Acoustic Autograph Wenty Leagues 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Angie Kellys Top Pub - Aberdeen 7.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Ash Mountain Neath Hotel 4.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Bernie Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Ben Woodham Club Toukley 5:00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Bliss Bomb Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Chad Shuttleworth Duo Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Craig Thommo Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Cathy Cannon Sailos Aquatic Club Taree 6.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Crazy Stone Cult Wamberal Sandy Ball 8.00 pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 David Mccredie Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Deborah Sinclair Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Billes 60th
Saturday 23/03/2019 Felix Quinn Duo Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Fuelstar Entrance Leagues
Saturday 23/03/2019 Greg Sherar Norah Head Sporties 7:00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Hendo Harrigans Pokolbin W/core 8.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Kelly Hope Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Loose Bazooka Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Louis Burt The Royal Oak - Cessnock 6.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Mardmax Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Mark Lee Kurri Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Midnight Drifters Camden Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Nathan Cole Duo Macarthur Tavern 730pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 No Control Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Romney Watts Newcastle Diggers 7.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Russell Hull Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Rag N Bone Lithgow Workies
Saturday 23/03/2019 Red Whiskey Bargo Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Sami General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Sarah Christine Blueys - Nelson Bay 5.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Sideshow Hotel Wangi 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Soundabout Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 The Hitpit Cessnock Leagues Club 7.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 The V Dubs Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Tim Usher Wedding@the Apollo Charlestown
Saturday 23/03/2019 Under Scrutiny Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Allan Freihaut Tuncurry Sporties Club 4.30pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Bob Allan Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 4.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Brendan Watson Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Dale Ostridge Shed - Akuna Bay 2.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Greg Sherar The Bay Hotel @ Bonnells Bay 1:30pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Hendo Swansea Hotel W/core 3.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Jacinta Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 12.30pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Kelly Hope Swansea Rsl Club 2.30pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Klassic Blak Camden Rsl (duo With John Cunningham) 5.30pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Layth Gunn Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Loose Bazooka Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Louis Burt Spicers Guest House 3pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Maryanne Rex Club Catalina 2.30pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Michael Bryers Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Nathan Cole Crossways Hotel 330pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Open Mic Day With Casho Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Outerphase Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Paparazzi. Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Romney Watts Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band Crowne Plaza - Terrigal 4.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Stu Morrison Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Thursday 28/03/2019 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.00pm
Thursday 28/03/2019 Ben Woodham Avoca Beach Hotel 6:00pm
Thursday 28/03/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Riverwood Sports Club 8pm
Friday 29/03/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Altered State The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Angie Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Ash Mountain Chelmsford Hotel Kurri Kurri 800
Friday 29/03/2019 Acoustic Autograph Winston Hotel 10.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Andy Abra West Wallsend Workers Club 8pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Barracuda Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Bernie Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Ben Woodham Rusty Udder 6:30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 David Mccredie Pippis At The Point 5.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Daxton Monaghan The Pourhouse 7:30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Georgie James Blueys - Nelson Bay 5.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Hendo Albion Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Jacinta Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Jamie Martens Swansea Workers Club 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Jungle Juice Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Kristo And King Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Midnight Drifters Commercial Club Albury 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 No Control Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Nathan Cole Deewhy Rsl 630pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Pat Vs Cat Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Phonic Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Red Whiskey Helensburgh Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Sami Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Spank N The Monkey Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 The 3 Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 The V Dubs Bellevue Hotel @ Tuncurry 8.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 The Way Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 The Hitpit Wyong Bowling Club 7.30
Saturday 30/03/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Arcane Shenanigans @ Imperial - Maitland 9.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Acoustic Autograph Club Cronulla 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding (pacific Palms) 3:00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Chris Unicomb Neath Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Cover Girls Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Crazy Stone Cult Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 David Mccredie Blueys - Nelson Bay 5.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Fuelstar Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Glamstars Maryland Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Got It Covered Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Hendo Bellbird Hotel W/core 8.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Jacinta Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Jamie Martens Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Kaylens Rain Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Kelly Griffith Avoca Beach Hotel Elaskia
Saturday 30/03/2019 Kelly Hope Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Live Baby Live - The Inxs Show + Support Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Mark Lee Club Umina 7.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Mick Hawke Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Midnight Drifters Commercial Club Albury 8.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Outerphase Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Romney Watts General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Ron Knight And Marty Wooster Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Russell Hull Newcastle Diggers 7.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Rag N Bone Jack Duggans Bathurst
Saturday 30/03/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band Mingara 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Sami Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Smokin Rosie Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Soundabout The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Spank N The Monkey Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Steel City Club Kotara 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Stu Morrison Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 The 3 Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 The Tantrums Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 The V Dubs Royal Federal Hotel 8.30pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Andrew G Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Acoustic Autograph Blacktown Workers Sports Club 1.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Bernie Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 4.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Bob Allan Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Ben Woodham Kincumber Pub 2:00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Craig Thommo Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys The Entrance Leages Club Pf Spruce Goose 2.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Daxton Monaghan Potters Brewery 1:00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Coast Life Fundraiser North Entrance Surf Life Saving Club 4.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Jacinta Shed - Akuna Bay 2.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Jamie Martens Swansea Rsl Club 2.30pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Kelly Hope Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Murray Byfield Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Nathan Cole The Mill 12pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Open Mic Day With Kate Keighran Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Romney Watts Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 12.30pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Russell Hull Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Russell Hull Club Berowra 2pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Sarah Christine Anchorage Port Stephens 2.30pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Shivoo Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Soundabout Swansea Ht 3.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Under Scrutiny Beachcomber Hotel Toukley 2pm
Thursday 4/04/2019 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.00pm
Thursday 4/04/2019 Ben Woodham Savoy 7:00pm
Thursday 4/04/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Everglades Country Club 1pm
Friday 5/04/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Acoustic Autograph Collingwood Hotel 5.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Ben Woodham Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Bliss Bomb Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Boltman Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Brendan Watson Elanora Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Chris Unicomb Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Club Remix Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Craig Thommo Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Cathy Cannon Wangi Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Dan Newberry Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Chittaway Bay Tavern 7.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Fuelstar Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Full Throttle Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Hendo Kent Hotel W/core 10.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Jake Daulby Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Jamie Martens Duo Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Loose Bazooka Edgeworth Sport And Rec Club 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Mels Karaoke Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Minute By Minute Greta Workers Club 8.15pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Murray Byfield Karuah Motor Yacht Club 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Midnight Drifters Belmont 16s 8.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Nathan Cole Moorebank Hotel 6pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Oran Vir Blueys - Nelson Bay 5.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Pat Vs Cat Blackbutt Hotel 8.45pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Reggie Sinclair Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Rob Cass And The Cosmic Cowboys The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Red Whiskey Vineyard Hotel 9.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Sarah Christine Anchorage - Wedding Function 3.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Simon King Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Spank N The Monkey Swansea Workers Club 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 The 3 Beresfield Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 The Search Party Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 The V Dubs Bateau Bay Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 The Way Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Tim Usher Cafe Manuela Cessnock 6pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Under Scrutiny The Dam Hotel 6pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Zac And Ben Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm