MyEPOD
         
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

EPOD 30 Day Gig Guide

Search Act or Venue             View by: 7 Day | 14 Day | 30 Day | Full

Thursday 25/07/2024 At The Hop Ca Brown Booragul (solo) 10.30am
Thursday 25/07/2024 At The Hop Baptist Care Wyee (solo Gig) 2.00pm
Thursday 25/07/2024 Early Daze Shortland Waters Golf Club 7.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Andy Abra Minmi Pub
Friday 26/07/2024 Bob Allan Boolaroo Sports Club 6.30pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Brien Mcvernon Duo Bull N Bush Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Bliss Bomb Railway Hotel Gunnedah 7.30pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Brendan Watson Ettalong Bowlingclub 7.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Cover 2 Cover George Tavern @ Greenhills 9.30pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Craig Thommo Lake Macquarie Tavern 10.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Cranky Duck Old Bar Tav 9.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Coastal Breeze Gwandalan Bowling Club 6.30pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Swansea Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Dj - Ch3ff Sydney Junction Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Early Daze East Maitland Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Fr8 Train Pedens Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Ian Sandercoe Duo Argenton Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 James Naldo Binbadgen Estate 4.30pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Jumpin Jukebox Duo Greta Workers Club 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Karen Soper Gunyah Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Kelly Hope Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Klassic Blak Rave On Band Granville Diggers 7.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Loose Change Australian Hotel - Wingham 8.45pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Piper And Hunt Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Reggie Sinclair The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Romney Watts The Belmont Hotel 6.30pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Ryan Hemsworth Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Rag N Bone Jack Duggans Bathurst
Friday 26/07/2024 Rave On Rave On Band Granville Diggers 7.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Siren Royal Hotel @ Denman 8.30pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Spank N The Monkey Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Teresa Jane Band Lakeside Village Tavern - Raymond Terrace 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 The Moops Manning River Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Undercover Hotel Elermore 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Unit 20 Clarencetown Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2024 Village Idiots Club Forster - Tanks Bar 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Aaron Hood Lake Macquarie Tavern 10.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 At The Hop Toukley 50s+ (duo Gig) 12.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Awesome Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Bob Allan The Belmont Hotel 6.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Brendan Watson Budgewoi Hotel 6.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Bliss Bomb Tudor Hotel Tamworth 9.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Chill Pill Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Cover 2 Cover Greta Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Craig Thommo Dora Creek Workers Club 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Darren Rolling Keys Tilligerry Rsl Club 7.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Deborah Sinclair Weston Workers Club 6.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Dj - Calicious Pedens Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Dj - Jan Lakeside Village Tavern - Raymond Terrace 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Dj - Searly Gunyah Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Early Daze Dungog Memorial Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Fuse Swansea Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Gypsy Road Central Hotel @ Stroud 8.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Klassic Blak Rave On Band Canton Beach Sports Club 6.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Lucy Watson General Roberts Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 No Control Old Bar Tav 9.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 No Control Old Bar Tavern 9pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Outerphase Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Rock Attack Hotel Elermore 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Rockit Duo Gunyah Hotel 6.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Ryan Hemsworth Anglers Rest Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Rave On Rave On Band Canton Beach Sports Club 6.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Simply Divinyls The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Smokin Rosie Hotel Wangi 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Spank N The Monkey Swansea Rsl Club 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Steve Geary Royal Hotel @ Singleton 6.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Super Cell Manning River Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Sideshow Annie Lithgow Workies
Saturday 27/07/2024 Teresa Jane Band Edgeworth Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 The Hitpit Bull N Bush Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 The Moops Stockton Rsl Club 7.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 The V Dubs Mary Ellen Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Topline Karaoke Singleton Diggers 7.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Tim Usher Voco Kirkton Park Hunter Valley 5:30pm
Saturday 27/07/2024 Wonderwall - Oasis Tribute Show Sydney Junction Hotel 8.30pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Area-51 Sydney Junction Hotel 7.30pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Andy Abra Telarah Bowling Club 3pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Ben Woodham Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Brendan Watson The Belmont Hotel 6.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Cotton Sax And Strings Blues Bros At Club Macqaurie 2:00pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Darren Rolling Keys Argenton Hotel 1.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Finnian Johnson Gunyah Hotel 12.30pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Hendo Bull N Bush Hotel 1.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 J J King Sydney Junction Hotel 2.30pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 James Naldo Hotel Elermore 1.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Jamie Martens Lake Macquarie Tavern 6.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Jumpin Jukebox Duo Raymond Terrace Bowling Club 4.30pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Louis Burt Grand Mecure - Bar Nineteen 12.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Noah Mac Kincumber Hotel 2.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Reggie Sinclair Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Sandy Louise Old Bar Tav 2.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Steve Geary Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 3.30pm
Sunday 28/07/2024 Tim Usher Wollombi Tavern 1pm
Thursday 1/08/2024 At The Hop Woodport Aged Care Erina (solo Gig) 1.30pm
Friday 2/08/2024 2 To The Floor Swansea Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 2/08/2024 At The Hop Masonic Village (solo Gig) 1.30pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Bliss Bomb Lake Macquarie Tavern 10.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Bernie Vincent St Kitchen & Bar 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Coastal Breeze Clarencetown Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Cotton Sax And Strings Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Cranky Duck Australian Hotel - Wingham 8.45pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Cotton Sax And Strings Tuncurry Beach Bc 7:00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Dj - Searly Sydney Junction Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Darren Rolling Keys Toronto Hotel 7.30pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Gypsy Road Royal Hotel Denman 8.30pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Ignita Old Bar Tav 9.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 James Naldo Norah Head Sports Club 7.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Joe Moore The Belmont Hotel 6.30pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Kelly Hope Summerland Sporties 7.30pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Mainstream Manning River Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Mark Lee Stockton Rsl Club 7.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Mike Vee Gunyah Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Piper And Hunt Lakeside Village Tavern - Raymond Terrace 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Rockit Duo Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Romney Watts Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Ryan Hemsworth Telarah Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Red Whiskey Penrith Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Spank N The Monkey Hotel Elermore 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 Teresa Jane Duo Bull N Bush Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 2/08/2024 The Covers Theory Pedens Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 The Moops Argenton Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 The V Dubs East Maitland Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2024 The Way The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Bonni And Klyde East Cessnock Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Bliss Bomb Muswellbrook Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Brendan Watson Yard Kings 6.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Cover 2 Cover Harrington Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Crawfish Stew Edgeworth Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Darren Rolling Keys The Belmont Hotel 6.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Dj - Angelo Gunyah Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Dj - Justeez Lakeside Village Tavern - Raymond Terrace 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Dj - Searly Pedens Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Dynamite Swansea Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Ignita Manning River Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Karaoke Hotel Wangi 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Katie N Feff George Tavern @ Greenhills 8.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Kelly Hope The Washtub Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Louis Burt Lake Macquarie Tavern 10.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Mainstream Old Bar Tav 9.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 No Control Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club 7.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 No Control Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club 7pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Outerphase Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Pat Vs Cat Gunyah Hotel 6.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Red Whiskey Commercial Hotel Lithgow 9.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Rockit Duo Hotel Elermore 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Romney Watts Royal Hotel @ Singleton 6.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Ryan Hemsworth Stockton Rsl Club 7.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Simply Divinyls Singleton Diggers 7.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Teresa Jane Band Sydney Junction Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 The Covers Theory Central Hotel @ Stroud 8.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 The Hitpit Swansea Rsl Club 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 The Versions Jewells Tavern. 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Wanted - The Bon Jovi Show The Bradford 8.15pm
Saturday 3/08/2024 Wicked Bull N Bush Hotel 8.30pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 Aaron Hood Harrington Hotel 3.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 Brandon Duff Kincumber Hotel 2.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 Brendan Watson Bull N Bush Hotel 1.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 Darren Rolling Keys Hotel Elermore 1.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 Ian Sandercoe Old Bar Tav 2.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 Jai Maree Argenton Hotel 1.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 James Naldo Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 3.30pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 Kelly Hope Lake Macquarie Tavern 6.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 Klassic Blak Rave On Duo Camden Rsl 5.30pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 Lucy Watson Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 Romney Watts Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 Rave On Rave On Duo Camden Rsl 5.30pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 Sam Hutch The Belmont Hotel 6.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 The Versions Sydney Junction Hotel 8.30pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 Tim Usher Marks Point Sports Club 2pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 Tristan Gunyah Hotel 12.30pm
Sunday 4/08/2024 Velvet Moon Sydney Junction Hotel 12.00pm
Wednesday 7/08/2024 Awesome Karaoke The Bradford 8.30pm
Wednesday 7/08/2024 At The Hop Wests Nelson Bay (dj-solo Gig) 7.00pm
Thursday 8/08/2024 At The Hop Jesmond Grove (solo Gig) 10.30am
Thursday 8/08/2024 Klassic Blak Rave On Duo Eagle Rock Social Club Macquarie $5.00 7.00pm
Thursday 8/08/2024 Rave On Rave On Duo Eagle Rock Social Club Macquarie $5.00 7.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 At The Hop Keith Payne Hostel (solo Gig) 2.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Beau Hatch Lake Macquarie Tavern 10.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Blackstar Rock Duo Lakeside Village Tavern - Raymond Terrace 8.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Bliss Bomb Tilligerry Rsl Club 7.30pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Brendan Watson The Ettalong 8.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Chris Bailey Stockton Rsl Club 7.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Damien The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Mary Ellen Hotel 9.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Dj - Ch3ff Sydney Junction Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Dynamite Manning River Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Downthunder Na
Friday 9/08/2024 Gerry Anderson Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Jake Hunt The Belmont Hotel 6.30pm
Friday 9/08/2024 James Naldo Summerland Sporties 7.30pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Mike Vee Argenton Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 No Control Club Forster - Tanks Bar 8.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Outerphase Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Pat Vs Cat Bull N Bush Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Rebecca Henry Duo Hotel Elermore 8.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Robb Ryan Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Ryan Hemsworth Gunyah Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Skyes Law Old Bar Tav 9.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Stayin Alive: The Abba And Bee Gees Show Dora Creek Workers Club 8.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Super Cell Australian Hotel - Wingham 8.45pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Sideshow Annie Gaels Kingswood
Friday 9/08/2024 Teresa Jane Band Pedens Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 That Bloke Boolaroo Sports Club 6.30pm
Friday 9/08/2024 The Covers Theory The Kent Hotel 10.00pm
Friday 9/08/2024 The Way Swansea Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Tim Usher East Cessnock Bowling Club 8pm
Friday 9/08/2024 Village Idiots Clarencetown Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Barracuda Edgeworth Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Bliss Bomb Vincent St Kitchen And Bar 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Bonni And Klyde Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Bernie Tilligerry Rsl 7.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Cover 2 Cover Swansea Rsl Club 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Crunch Racecourse Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Dixie Jones Duo East Cessnock Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Dj - Lil Dee Lakeside Village Tavern - Raymond Terrace 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Dj - Phraser Gunyah Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Dj - Pkd Pedens Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Dynamite Old Bar Tav 9.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Darren Rolling Keys Royal Hotel Wyong 6.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Downthunder Clarendon Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Electric Mayhem Wyong Leagues 9pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Fr8 Train Central Hotel @ Stroud 8.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Full Throttle East Maitland Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Greg Bryce Duo Hotel Elermore 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Hendo General Roberts Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Ian Sandercoe Duo Gunyah Hotel 6.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Klassic Blak Rave On Band Granville Diggers 7.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Louis Burt The Washtub Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Mark Lee The Belmont Hotel 6.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Reggie Sinclair Bull N Bush Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Rave On Rave On Band Granville Diggers 7.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Siren Railway Hotel - Gosford 9.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Skyes Law Manning River Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Sound Of Sunday Swansea Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Steve Geary Lake Macquarie Tavern 10.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Take-two Bay Hotel @ Bonnells Bay 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 The Covers Theory Sydney Junction Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 The Way Greta Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Tristan Royal Hotel @ Singleton 6.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Under Scrutiny The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Undercover Beresfield Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2024 Unit 20 Hotel Wangi 8.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Aaron Hood Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Allan Freihaut Merewether Bowling Club 4pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Ben Woodham The Belmont Hotel 6.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Bliss Bomb Club Lambton 2.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Brendan Watson Mcdonald Jones Stadium TBA
Sunday 11/08/2024 Coastal Breeze Nelson Bay Bowling Club 3.30pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Stockton Bowling Club 4.30pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Gypsy Road Wangi Rsl
Sunday 11/08/2024 Jai Maree Sydney Junction Hotel 12.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Jake Hunt Lake Macquarie Tavern 6.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 James Naldo Gunyah Hotel 12.30pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Kelly Hope Argenton Hotel 1.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Outerphase Sydney Junction Hotel 8.30pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Romney Watts Bull N Bush Hotel 1.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Solace Sound Old Bar Tav 2.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Thomas James Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 3.30pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Trinity Woodhouse Hotel Elermore 1.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Tristan Kincumber Hotel 2.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2024 Tim Usher Telarah Bowling Club 3pm
Tuesday 13/08/2024 At The Hop Starrett Lodge Hamlyn Terrace (solo Gig) 10.30am
Wednesday 14/08/2024 At The Hop Mcintosh Court ( Solo Gig) 10.30am
Thursday 15/08/2024 At The Hop Baptist Care Wyee (solo Gig) 10.50am
Thursday 15/08/2024 Brendan Watson Bar Broadway 10:00pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Beau Hatch Gunyah Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Bonni And Klyde Swansea Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Brendan Watson Northlakes Tavern 6.00pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Cover 2 Cover Clarencetown Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Damien Argenton Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Darren Rolling Keys Duo East Cessnock Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Deuce Hotel Elermore 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Dj - Searly Sydney Junction Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Ghost Town Lakeside Village Tavern - Raymond Terrace 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Hendo Lake Macquarie Tavern 10.00pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Humpdaze Old Bar Tav 9.00pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Jackson Broadway Bull N Bush Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 16/08/2024 James Naldo The Belmont Hotel 6.30pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Reggie Sinclair Boolaroo Sports Club 6.30pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Romney Watts Summerland Sporties 7.30pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Rag N Bone Bootlegger Katoomba
Friday 16/08/2024 Spank N The Monkey Pedens Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Steve Geary Telarah Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Teresa Jane Band East Maitland Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2024 That Bloke Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2024 The Moops Manning River Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 16/08/2024 The Trapps Australian Hotel - Wingham 8.45pm
Friday 16/08/2024 The V Dubs Blackbutt Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 16/08/2024 The Way Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 16/08/2024 Witchery The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Andy Abra Duo The Regal Inn - Tenambit 6.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Area-51 The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Bliss Bomb Gunyah Hotel 6.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Brendan Watson Shoal Bay Country Club 6.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Bernie Club Lambton 2.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Copy That Hotel Wangi 8.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Crunch Edgeworth Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Cotton Sax And Strings Blues Brothers Singleton Diggers 7:00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Darren Rolling Keys Royal Hotel @ Singleton 6.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Dj - Bellamy Pedens Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Dj - Pkd Lakeside Village Tavern - Raymond Terrace 8.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Electric Mayhem Railway Hotel Gosford 9:00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Gypsy Road Gwandalan Bowling Club 8.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Ignita Sydney Junction Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Katie N Feff Swansea Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Kristy J Duo Hotel Elermore 8.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Mainstream Swansea Rsl Club 8.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 No Control Pacific Palms Bowling Club 7pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Piper And Hunt Bull N Bush Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Ryan Hemsworth The Belmont Hotel 6.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Red Whiskey Royal Hotel Bowral 8.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Scotty Mac Lake Macquarie Tavern 10.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Spank N The Monkey Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Teresa Jane Band Greta Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 The Hitpit Stockton Rsl Club 7.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 The Moops Old Bar Tav 9.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 The Trapps Manning River Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 The V Dubs Paxton Hotel 7.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 To Book - Dj Gunyah Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2024 Unit 20 Central Hotel @ Stroud 8.30pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 At The Hop Ettalong Bowl (dj) 6.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Bliss Bomb Sydney Junction Hotel 8.30pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Bob Allan Lake Macquarie Tavern 6.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Bernie Colliery Inn 3.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Brendan Watson Empire Bay Tavern 2.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Cotton Sax And Strings Neil Diamond Show Muswellbrook Workers 2:30pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Darren Rolling Keys Kurri Curry Festival 10.00am
Sunday 18/08/2024 James Naldo Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Jamie Martens Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 3.30pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Karen Oshea Argenton Hotel 1.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Karen Soper Hotel Elermore 1.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Kelly Hope Kincumber Hotel 2.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Lucy Watson Sydney Junction Hotel 12.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Maryanne Rex Budgewoi Hotel 2.30pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Mike Vee Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Reckless Duo Laurieton United Services Club 5.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Robb Ryan Old Bar Tav 2.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Robbie Urquhart Nelson Bay Bowling Club 3.30pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Romney Watts Gunyah Hotel 12.30pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Rag N Bone Reckless Brewery Bathurst 2
Sunday 18/08/2024 Sam Hutch The Belmont Hotel 6.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2024 Tristan Bull N Bush Hotel 1.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Argus Duo Hotel Elermore 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Bliss Bomb Tenterfield Bowling Club 6.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Cotton Sax And Strings Club Harrington 7:00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Darren Rolling Keys Toronto Diggers 7.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Dj - Ch3ff Sydney Junction Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Dynamite Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Got It Covered East Cessnock Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Ian Sandercoe Duo Manning River Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 23/08/2024 James Naldo Boolaroo Sports Club 6.30pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Jumpin Jukebox Duo Greta Workers Club 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Katie N Feff Argenton Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Mainstream Lakeside Village Tavern - Raymond Terrace 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Mark Lee Summerland Sporties 7.30pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Matt Clack Lake Macquarie Tavern 10.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Misbehave Pedens Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Reggie Sinclair Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Rag N Bone Oriental Hotelspringwood
Friday 23/08/2024 Smokin Rosie Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Spank N The Monkey The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Teresa Jane Duo Swansea Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 23/08/2024 That Bloke The Belmont Hotel 6.30pm
Friday 23/08/2024 The Moops Clarencetown Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 The V Dubs Wickham Park Ht - The Wicko 8.30pm
Friday 23/08/2024 The Versatiles Australian Hotel - Wingham 8.45pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Thomas James Gunyah Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Undercover Telarah Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Unit 20 Old Bar Tav 9.00pm
Friday 23/08/2024 Village Idiots Bull N Bush Hotel 8.30pm