MyEPOD
         
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

EPOD 30 Day Gig Guide

Search Act or Venue             View by: 7 Day | 14 Day | 30 Day | Full

Monday 21/01/2019 Louis Burt Tamworth Cmf - Family Hotel 7.30pm
Monday 21/01/2019 Whiskey Business Tudor Hotel - Tamworth - Downstairs Bar 9.00pm
Tuesday 22/01/2019 Whiskey Business Duo Pure Country Spectactular Appearance 8.00pm
Wednesday 23/01/2019 Kelly Griffith The Rusty Udder 6.30 pm
Wednesday 23/01/2019 Whiskey Business Tudor Hotel - Tamworth - Downstairs Bar 5.30pm
Thursday 24/01/2019 Ben Woodham Savoy 7:00pm
Thursday 24/01/2019 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.30pm
Thursday 24/01/2019 Craig Thommo Bellevue Hotel @ Tuncurry 7.30pm
Thursday 24/01/2019 Cathy Cannon Ingenia Holiday Park Soldiers Point 6pm
Friday 25/01/2019 2 To The Floor Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Allstar Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Bad Paris Royal Federal Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Bliss Bomb Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Ben Woodham Royal Hotel (duo) 8:00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Clive Hay Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Craig Thommo Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 David Mccredie Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Daxton Monaghan Breakers Country Club 7:30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Georgie James Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Hendo Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Jamie Martens Swansea Ht 8.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Junior And Luana Argenton Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Kristo And King Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Layth Gunn Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Midnight Drifters St Marys Band Club 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Nick Read Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Nathan Cole Club Umina 7pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Outerphase Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band Flame Lounge - Dee Why Rsl 10.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Sami Club Maitland City 7.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Spank N The Monkey Blackbutt Hotel 8.45pm
Friday 25/01/2019 The Hitpit Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 The Way The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Under Scrutiny Wyong Leagues Club 9.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Whiskey Business Icma Showcase - South Tamworth Bowling Club 10.00am
Saturday 26/01/2019 Allan Freihaut Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Amigos Long Jetty Hotel 2.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Acoustic Autograph Rainforest Lounge, Bankstown Sports Club 5.30pn
Saturday 26/01/2019 Bad Paris Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Bliss Bomb Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Brett O Malley Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Ben Woodham Davistown Rsl 11:30am
Saturday 26/01/2019 Ben Woodham Margarita Daze 6:00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Cathy Cannon Ingenia Holiday Park Anna Bay 4pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Catalina Sydney Harbour Cruise 6.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Deborah Sinclair Singleton Diggers - York St Complex 7.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Catalina Sydney Harbour Cruise 10.00am
Saturday 26/01/2019 Daxton Monaghan Davistown Rsl 6:00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Downthunder Glenbrook Panthers 9.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Downthunder Lockies Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Fuelstar Edgeworth Tavern 3.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Four To The Floor Ettalong Beach Hotel TBA
Saturday 26/01/2019 Garry Booth Hotel Cessnock 1.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Got It Covered Club Umina 5.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Greg Sherar Oriental Hotel @ Mudgee 8.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Griffo Hotel Wangi 5.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Hendo Kandos Street Machine Festival W/core
Saturday 26/01/2019 Jamie Martens Swansea Workers Club 2.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Jason Paris Club Wyong Rsl 3.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Kristo And King Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Kelly Griffith Kincumber Hotel 1.00 pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Layth Gunn Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 7.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Loose Bazooka The Bradford 2.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Louis Burt Denman Hotel @ Denman 7.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Mark Broughton Minto Mirage Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Mark Lee Kellys Top Pub - Aberdeen 3.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Maryanne Rex Club Catalina 2.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Misbehave Shoal Bay Country Club 9.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Midnight Drifters Bulli Workers 7.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Nathan Cole Duo The Belvedere Hotel 530pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Outerphase Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Presidential Sweet Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 4.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Romney Watts Rutherford Hotel 1.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Russell Hull Singleton Diggers - Alroy Park Complex 7.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Rag N Bone Wallacia Hotel 7pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band The Entrance Outdoor Stage 3.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Sami Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Secret Society Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Siren Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 5.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Smokin Rosie Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Spank N The Monkey Chittaway Bay Tavern 6.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 The 3 Beresfield Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 The Automatix Catho Pub 2.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 The Bush Happy Band Teagardens Country Club 1.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 The Dreamcatchers Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 The Shedmasters Band Pedens Hotel 8.45pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 The Tantrums Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 The V Dubs Exchange Hotel Hamilton 9.45pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Viagro Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Angie Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Acoustic Autograph Blacktown Workers Sports Club 1.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Bob Allan Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Ben Woodham Potters Brewery 1:00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Cover 2 Cover Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Darren Rolling Keys The Oaks Hotel Albion Park (steve Edmonds Band) 4.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 David Mccredie Anchorage Port Stephens 2.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Downthunder Beachcomber Hotel 2.00 pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Hendo Swansea Hotel W/core 3.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Jacinta Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Jamie Martens Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 3.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Junior And Luana Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Karen O Shea Swansea Rsl Club 2.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Kelly Griffith Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 12.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Kelly Hope The Bradford 2.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Layth Gunn Shed - Akuna Bay 12.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Louis Burt Spicers Guest House 3pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Nathan Cole Duo Bankstown Sports Club 530pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Open Mic Day With Casho Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Romney Watts Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Sami Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Sarah Christine Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Secret Society Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Simon King Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Stu Morrison Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Thursday 31/01/2019 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 2 To The Floor Royal Hotel Wyong 8.00
Friday 1/02/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Amigos Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Acoustic Autograph Winston Hotel 10.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Bliss Bomb Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Bob Allan Pippis At The Point 5.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Ben Woodham Gwandalan Bowling Club 7:30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Bernie Wangi Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Craig Thommo Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 David Mccredie Mavericks On Darby 7.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Deborah Sinclair Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Daxton Monaghan Terrigal Hotel 7:00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Downthunder Bidwill Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Hendo Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Jackson Halliday Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Jamie Martens Duo Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Kaylens Rain Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Louis Burt Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Mels Karaoke Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Nick Read Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Nathan Cole Panthers North Richmond 730pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Pat Vs Cat Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Russell Hull Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Rag N Bone Portland Rsl
Friday 1/02/2019 Sam Lyon Duo Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Sami Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Sarah Christine Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Shivoo The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Siren Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Slam Tango Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Stu Morrison Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 The Way Chittaway Bay Tavern 6.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Whiskey Business Duo Tall Timbers Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Xyz Royal Federal Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Andrew G Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Acoustic Autograph Function - Wedding Lithgow
Saturday 2/02/2019 Ben Woodham Panthers Penrith 9:15pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Ben Woodham The Coast Bar 12:00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Brendan Watson Margarita Daze 6.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Coastal Riot Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Craig Thommo Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Mattara Ht 8.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Daxton Monaghan Central Coast Leagues 3:00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Georgie James Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Glamstars Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Jackson Broadway Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Jungle Duo Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Kelly Hope Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Kelly Griffith Avoca Beach Hotel & Resort
Saturday 2/02/2019 Layth Gunn Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Loose Bazooka Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Misbehave Club Kotara 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Munster Karaoke Family Hotel Katoomba
Saturday 2/02/2019 Nathan Cole Duo Macarthur Tav 730pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Purple Hearts Shenanigans @ Imperial - Maitland 8.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Romney Watts Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Red Whiskey Carousel Inn 9.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Sami Shortland Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Secret Society Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Slam Tango Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Soundabout Jewells Tavern. 8.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Function - Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 7.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 The Core Duo The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 The Hitpit Cessnock Leagues Club 7.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 The Tantrums Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 The Way Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Whiskey Business Pedens Hotel 9.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Andrew G Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Allan Freihaut Myall Shores 6pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Brett O Malley Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Ben Woodham Rusty Udder 12:30pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Crawfish Stew Band Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Georgie James Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Jacinta Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 3.30pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Jessica Cain Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Justin Banks Swansea Rsl Club 2.30pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Leah Liddell The Bradford 2.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Open Mic Day With Casho Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Rotherly Garden Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Sarah Christine Shed - Akuna Bay 12.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Under Scrutiny Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Whiskey Business Duo Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Wednesday 6/02/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Belmont 16ft Sailing Club 11am
Thursday 7/02/2019 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.30pm
Thursday 7/02/2019 Let The Mango Hawks Nest Golf Club 7.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Andrew G Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Ash Mountain Beresfield Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Bob Allan Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Brendan Watson Elanora Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Bernie Soldiers Point Bowling Club
Friday 8/02/2019 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Dan Newberry Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Denman Hotel @ Denman 7.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Downthunder Sportsman Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Jacinta Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Jamie Martens Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Junior And Luana Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Kelly Hope Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Kristo And King The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Louis Burt Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Nathan Cole Chatswood Rsl 5pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Nathan Cole Deewhy Rsl 630pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Pat Vs Cat Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Rag N Bone Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Romney Watts Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Ron Ashton Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Sass And The Boss Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 The Georgia Project Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 The V Dubs The Kent Hotel 10.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Under Scrutiny Bulahdelah Bowling Club 8.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Whiskey Business Royal Federal - Branxton tbc
Saturday 9/02/2019 Angie Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Acoustic Autograph Club Cronulla 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Bernie Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Brendan Watson Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Ben Woodham Sunken Monkey 2:00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Ben Woodham Woy Woy Leagues 7:00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Brassick Gosford Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Casho Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Chris Unicomb Lochinvar Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Craig Thommo Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Crawfish Stew Band The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Crazy Stone Cult Coogee Surf Club 8.00
Saturday 9/02/2019 David Mccredie Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Drag Queen Bingo With Timberlina Mark Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Band Halekulani Bowling Club 8.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Daxton Monaghan Breakers Country Club 7:30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Downthunder Engadine Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Glamstars Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Hummdinger Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Hendo Seabreeze Hotel W/core 8.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Jamie Martens Duo Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Jason Paris Shortland Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Loose Bazooka Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Louis Burt The Royal Oak - Cessnock 6.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Matt Mclaren Hotel Wangi 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Nathan Cole Twin Willows Hotel 6pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Outlaw Avenue Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Pat Vs Cat Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Russell Hull Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 The 3 Club Kotara 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 The V Dubs Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Under Scrutiny Avoca Beach Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Zac And Ben Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Allan Freihaut Forster Golf Club 5pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Bernie Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Brad Houldsworth The Bradford 2.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Brendan Watson Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Ben Woodham Davistown Rsl 12:30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Ben Woodham Gosford Rsl 6:00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Crawfish Stew Band Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Dan Newberry Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 David Mccredie Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Berowra Rsl 2.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Gareth Jay Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Georgia White Shed - Akuna Bay 12.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Georgie James Anchorage Port Stephens 2.30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Hendo Bellbird Hotel Open Mic 3.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Junior And Luana Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Louis Burt Spicers Guest House 3pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Mvp Band Collits Inn
Sunday 10/02/2019 Nick Read Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 12.30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band The Co-op Club - Church Point 3.30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Sarah Christine Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 3.30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Scully Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Stu Morrison Swansea Rsl Club 2.30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Sunday Driver Long Jetty Hotel 1.30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Sundays Record Duo Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Tim Usher Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Thursday 14/02/2019 Ben Woodham Doyalson Rsl 5.30pm
Thursday 14/02/2019 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.30pm
Thursday 14/02/2019 Kelly Griffith Avoca Beach Hotel & Resort (valentines Day) 6.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Andy Abra West Wallsend Workers Club 8pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Angie Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Bad Paris Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Ben Woodham Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Craig Thomson Duo Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Damien Cooper Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 David Mccredie Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Downthunder Captain Cook Hotel Botany 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Hendo Salamander Bay Tavern Duo 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Katie N Feff Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Mardmax Trio Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Mels Karaoke Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Midnight Drifters Ashfield Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Nick Read Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Nathan Cole Canterbury Race Course 6pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Outerphase Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Pat Vs Cat Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Rag N Bone Greta Workers Club 8.15pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Reggie Sinclair The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Sami Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Steel City Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 The Noughties Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 The Search Party Club Catalina 8.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 The V Dubs Seabreeze Hotel - Nelson Bay 8.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Xyz Wallarah Bay Rec Club 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Arcane Shenanigans @ Imperial - Maitland 9.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 At The Hop Soldiers Point Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Ben Woodham The Coast Bar 12:00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding (fairplay) 6:00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Brassick Function 6.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Chad Shuttleworth Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Craig Thommo Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Old Pub Woy Woy Spruce Goose 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 David Mccredie Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Daxton Monaghan Erina 40th 6:00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Downthunder Warrilla Bowls Club 8.30pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Greg Sherar The Lakes Hotel 6:00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Hendo East Cessnock Bowling Club 6.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Jamie Martens Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Kelly Griffith Club Toukley
Saturday 16/02/2019 Loose Bazooka The Kent Hotel 10.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Louis Burt Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Mardmax Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Mark Lee Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Mvp Band Grand Central Hotel Lithgow 10.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Midnight Drifters Camden Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Nathan Cole Duo The Bourbon 9pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Outerphase Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Rag N Bone Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Robbie Urquhart Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Sami Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Slam Tango Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Soundabout Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 The V Dubs Warners Bay Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Viagro Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Whiskey Business The Bay Hotel Motel - 4 Piece Band tbc
Saturday 16/02/2019 Xyz The Bay Sports Club 7:30
Sunday 17/02/2019 Andrew G Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Ben Woodham Breakers 4:00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Bernie Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 David Mccredie Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Daxton Monaghan Gosford Rsl 11:00am
Sunday 17/02/2019 Grace Fuller Shed - Akuna Bay 12.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 James Paul. Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Jamie Martens Swansea Rsl Club 2.30pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Kazzie Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Layth Gunn Ocean View Hotel Dudley 3:00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Mark Lee Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Midnight Drifters Bulli Workers 2.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Nathan Cole The Mill 12pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Open Mic Day With Kate Keighran Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band Crowne Plaza - Terrigal 4.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Simon King Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Stu Morrison The Bradford 2.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Sunday Soul Sessions Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 3.30pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Swing Katz Tilligerry Rsl 12.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 The V Dubs Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 The Way Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Monday 18/02/2019 Ben Woodham Ourimbah Uni 11:30am
Thursday 21/02/2019 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.30pm
Thursday 21/02/2019 Ben Woodham Wallarah Bay Rec Club 7:00pm
Thursday 21/02/2019 Klassic Blak Terrigal 50+ Leisure & Learning Supporting Magician Comedian Brendan Mon Tanner 11.00am