MyEPOD
         
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

EPOD 30 Day Gig Guide

Search Act or Venue             View by: 7 Day | 14 Day | 30 Day | Full

Monday 12/11/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Muswellbrook Workers Club 6.00pm
Tuesday 13/11/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Muswellbrook Workers Club 6.00pm
Wednesday 14/11/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Muswellbrook Workers Club 6.00pm
Thursday 15/11/2018 Darren Rolling Keys The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.30pm
Friday 16/11/2018 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Allstar Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Amigos Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Andrew G Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Acoustic Autograph Winston Hotel 10.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Andy Abra West Wallsend Workers Club 8pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Bernie Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Ben Woodham Budgewoi Soccer Club 7:30pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Brassick Wyong Bowling Club 7pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Chris Unicomb Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Cotton Sax And Strings Club Umina 8.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Craig Thommo Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Central Coast Leagues Club 7.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Daxton Monaghan Avoca Bowling Club 7:00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Downthunder Bidwill Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Georgina Grimshaw Customs House 8.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Hummdinger Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Hendo Harrigans Pokolbin W/core 9.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Jackson Broadway The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 James Naldo Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Jamie Martens Duo Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Jason Ray Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Junior And Luana Club Wyong Rsl 7.30pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Kelly Griffith Avoca Beach Hotel & Resort 7pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Loose Bazooka Club Catalina 8.30pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Mels Karaoke Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Murray Byfield Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Midnight Drifters Belmont 16 Footers 8.30pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Nathan Cole The Freeway Hotel 5pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Ron Ashton Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Russell Hull Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Rag N Bone Grand Central, Lithgow
Friday 16/11/2018 Sami Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Shawn Lidster Cessnock Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Spank N The Monkey Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 16/11/2018 The Bad And The Ugly Blackbutt Hotel 8.45pm
Friday 16/11/2018 The Search Party Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 The Way Podium - Warners Bay 6.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Todd Stewart Duo Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Friday 16/11/2018 Xyz Royal Federal Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 60s Mania - British Explosion Weston Workers Club 8.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Arcane Shenanigans @ Imperial - Maitland 8.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Acoustic Autograph Entrance Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Ben Woodham Maccoa (terrigal) 1:00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Ben Woodham Margarita Daze 6:00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Bliss Bomb The Orana Hotel 8pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Brassick Function 8.00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Chris Unicomb Bulahdelah Bowling Club 7.45pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Cover Girls Teagardens Country Club 7.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Craig Thomson Duo Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Downthunder Doonside Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Duplexity Orana Hotel
Saturday 17/11/2018 Early Daze Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Georgina Grimshaw Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Greg Sherar Toukley Rsl Hotel 5:00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Hendo East Cessnock Bowling Club 6.00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Jackson Broadway Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 James Naldo Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 James Naldo Lochinvar Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Katie N Feff George Tavern @ Greenhills 8.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Kelly Hope Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Kel-anne Brandt Liverpool Catholic Club 8.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Loose Bazooka Harrigans 9.00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Midnight Drifters Ettalong Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Nathan Cole Duo The Bourbon 9pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Nathan Cole Miller St Market 8am
Saturday 17/11/2018 Outerphase Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Peter Hibbert Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Replay Chittaway Bay Tavern 7.00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Russell Hull Club Wyong Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Rag N Bone Wedding
Saturday 17/11/2018 Sami Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Secret Society Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Slam Tango Cessnock Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Smokin Rosie Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Soundabout Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 8.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Spank N The Monkey Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Stu Morrison Oriental Hotel @ Mudgee 8.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 The Bad And The Ugly Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 The Leadbellies Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 The Search Party The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 The V Dubs Charlestown Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Under Scrutiny Canton Beach Sports 7.30pm
Saturday 17/11/2018 Viagro Lakeside Village Tavern 8.30pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Arcane Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Ash Mountain Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Acoustic Autograph Ettamogah Hotel 1.00pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Bob Allan Chittaway Bay Tavern 12.00pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Ben Woodham Potters Brewery 1:00pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Bernie Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Dan Killen The Bradford 2.00pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.30pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Daxton Monaghan Breakers Country Club 1:30pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Hendo Bellbird Hotel Open Mic 2.00 pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 James Naldo Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 2.30pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Jamie Martens Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Kelly Griffith Elaskia - The Lakes Festival Long Jetty 3.00 pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Klassic Blak Ettalong Bowling Club 1.30pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Lachlan Edwards Anchorage Port Stephens 2.30pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Lee Rolfe Wangi Hotel 4.00pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Robbie Urquhart Swansea Workers Club 3.00pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Russell Hull Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Rebecca Johnson Band Crowne Plaza - Terrigal 4.00pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 The Leadbellies Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 4.00pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 The V Dubs Gunyah Hotel 4.00pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 The Way Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 18/11/2018 Whiskey Business Duo Bateau Bay Hotel tbc
Monday 19/11/2018 Ben Woodham Davistown Rsl Xmas Party 6:30pm
Wednesday 21/11/2018 James Naldo Battlesticks At Scatchleys 6.00pm
Thursday 22/11/2018 Kel-anne Brandt Riverwood Sports Club 8pm
Friday 23/11/2018 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Andrew G Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Acoustic Autograph Crown Hotel Sydney 8.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Bad Paris Royal Federal Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Ben Woodham Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Brendan Watson Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Bernie Carrington Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Bliss Bomb Karuah Rsl 7.30pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Cover Girls Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 23/11/2018 David Mccredie Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Duplexity Karuah Rsl
Friday 23/11/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Rusty Udder 6.30pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Daxton Monaghan Kincumber
Friday 23/11/2018 Hard Hitter Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Hendo River Royal Inn Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Hooray For Everything Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Jacinta Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 James Naldo Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Katie N Feff Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Kristo And King Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Layth Gunn Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Lee Rolfe Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Maryanne Rex Duo Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Morpeth Ghost Tour Morpeth Ghost Tour - Leonie 8.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Midnight Drifters Bathurst Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Murray Byfield Function - Neils 60th 6.30pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Nathan Cole Club Rivers 6pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Pat Vs Cat Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Rag N Bone Portland Rsl, Nsw
Friday 23/11/2018 Spank N The Monkey The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Summerland Kings Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 The Georgia Project Club Wyong Rsl 7.30pm
Friday 23/11/2018 The Search Party Wallarah Bay Recreation Club 8.00pm
Friday 23/11/2018 Under Scrutiny Coast Hotel Budgewoi 8.30pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 2 To The Floor Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 7.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Acoustic Autograph Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Brassick Function 6.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Burn N Carrot Denman Hotel @ Denman 8.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Ben Woodham Mittagong Rsl 8:00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Chowder Keg Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 David Mccredie Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Drag Queen Bingo With Timberlina Mark Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Kincumber Hotel 7.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Daxton Monaghan Margarita Daze 6:00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Downthunder Wallacia Hotel 7.00 pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Full Throttle Maryland Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Hendo Norah Head Sporties 8.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 James Naldo Neath Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Jason Paris Chittaway Bay Tavern 7.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 John Larder Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Justin Banks Catho Pub 5.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Katie N Feff Argenton Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Kisstory - The Australian Kiss Show The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Kristo And King Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Kyle Cartner Duo Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Kelly Griffith The Boathouse Patonga
Saturday 24/11/2018 Mark Lee Kurri Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Midnight Drifters Camden Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Murray Byfield Kisstory @ Bradford Hotel
Saturday 24/11/2018 Pat Vs Cat Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Rebecca Johnson Band The Mezz Bar - Wallsend Diggers 8.30pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Rich And Famous Club Wyong Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Robbie And The Rockers Weston Workers Club 8.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Russell Hull Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Rag N Bone Club Lithgow
Saturday 24/11/2018 Sami Mattara Ht 8.30pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Singles Night Plus Dj Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Siren Manning River Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Spank N The Monkey George Tavern @ Greenhills 8.30pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Stu Morrison Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 The 3 Seabreeze Hotel - Nelson Bay 8.30pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 The V Dubs Shoal Bay Country Club 9.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 The Way Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 The Hollerin Sluggers The Kave Bar 9:00pm
Saturday 24/11/2018 Village Idiots Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Acoustic Autograph Black Bear Bbq, Entertainment Quarter, Moore Park 12.00pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Allan Freihaut Pacific Palms Rec Club 5pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Ben Woodham Kincumber Pub (duo) 2:00pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Chelsea Berman Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Codi Kaye The Bradford 2.00pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Craig Thomson Duo Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Crawfish Stew Band Club Macquarie 3.00pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Dan Newberry Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 David Mccredie Settlers Arms Hotel @ Dungog 12.30pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Gareth Jay Swansea Workers Club 3.00pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 James Naldo Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Justin Banks Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 2.30pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Layth Gunn Ocean View Hotel Dudley 3:00pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Murray Byfield Dora Creek Workers Club 2.30pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Midnight Drifters Bulli Workers 2.30pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Open Mic Day With Kate Keighran Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Phonic Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Scully Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.30pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Shawn Lidster Wangi Hotel 4.00pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 Swing Katz Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 4.00pm
Sunday 25/11/2018 The Bad And The Ugly Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Thursday 29/11/2018 Ben Woodham Davistown Rsl 6:30pm
Thursday 29/11/2018 Ben Woodham Wyong Races 12:00pm
Thursday 29/11/2018 The 3 Lizottes - Charity Fundraiser 8.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 2 Left Feet Club Wyong Rsl 7.30pm
Friday 30/11/2018 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Acoustic Autograph Blacktown Workers Sports Club 8.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Allan Freihaut Tuncurry Sporties Club 7.30pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Ben Woodham Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Bob Allan Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Brendan Watson Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Cover Girls Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Creedence Show Plus Women Of Rock Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Deborah Sinclair Bushrangers Bar 8.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Dirty Deeds - Ac/dc Show Morisset Country Club 9.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Daxton Monaghan Gosford Leagues Club 3:00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Full Throttle Metro Hotel Maitland 7.30pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Grace Fuller Freeway Hotel 5:00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Jacinta Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 30/11/2018 James Naldo Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 7.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Katie N Feff Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Kristo And King Blackbutt Hotel 8.45pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Layth Gunn Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Loose Bazooka Podium - Warners Bay 6.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Mark Lee Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Mels Karaoke Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Midnight Drifters St Marys Band Club 8.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Nathan Cole Parramatta Rsl 6pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Pat Vs Cat Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Rich And Famous Wangi Rsl Club 7.30pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Russell Hull Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Rebecca Johnson Band Mingara 8.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Red Whiskey Richmond Inn 9.30 pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Sami Young National Cherry Festival 5.30pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Shivoo The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Soundabout Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Spin Gents Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Friday 30/11/2018 The Hitpit Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 30/11/2018 Whiskey Business Duo Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 2 Left Feet Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Allan Freihaut Lyn Mcalister 7.30pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Ben Woodham Wedding (kim Christoffersen) 4:00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Chris Unicomb Cessnock Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Crazy Stone Cult Catho Pub 2.00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Downthunder Colonial Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Duplexity Wedding Reception
Saturday 1/12/2018 Early Daze Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Four To The Floor Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Got It Covered Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Grace Fuller Revesby Sports Club 6:00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Hummdinger Club Umina 7.30pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 James Naldo Club Wyong Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Jamie Martens Duo Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Kempy Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Layth Gunn Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Loose Bazooka Bay Hotel @ Bonnells Bay 9.00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Mark Lee Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Midnight Drifters Footloose Rockers Xmas Party 7.30pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Murray Byfield Oriental Hotel @ Mudgee 8.30pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Mvp Band Grand Central Hotel Lithgow 10.00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Munster Karaoke Family
Saturday 1/12/2018 Nathan Cole Engadine Bowling Club 8pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Pat Vs Cat The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Purple Hearts Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Romney Watts Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Rebecca Johnson Band Canton Beach Sports Club 7.30pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Sami Great Eastern Hotel Young TBA
Saturday 1/12/2018 Siren Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Spank N The Monkey Chittaway Bay Tavern 7.00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 The 3 Mary Ellen Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 The Tantrums Manning River Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 The V Dubs Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 The Way Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 The Search Party Marks Point Sports Club 7.30pm
Saturday 1/12/2018 Zac And Ben Shenanigans @ Imperial - Maitland 8.30pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Ash Mountain Railway Hotel Cessnock 3.30pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Ben Woodham Gosford Rsl 6:00pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Ben Woodham Rusty Udder 12:30pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Craig Thommo The Bradford 2.00pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Dan Newberry Wangi Hotel 4.00pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Georgina Grimshaw Anchorage Port Stephens 2.30pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Grace Fuller Odonoghues Hotel 4:00pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Jacinta Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 James Naldo Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Kelly Griffith Central Coast Leagues Club 3.00 pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Kristo And King Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Matty G Swansea Workers Club 3.00pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Murray Byfield Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.30pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Nathan Cole Panthers North Richmond 2pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Open Mic Day With Casho Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Rebecca Johnson Band Avalon Bowlo 4.00pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Sideshow Annie Sydney Blues Fest
Sunday 2/12/2018 The V Dubs Orana Hotel 3.00pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 The Way Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 2/12/2018 Whiskey Business Catho Pub 2.00pm
Monday 3/12/2018 Brassick Function 12pm
Wednesday 5/12/2018 Brassick Function 11am
Thursday 6/12/2018 James Naldo Battlesticks At Scatchleys 6.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 2 Shots Classic Rock Band Wyong Leagues Club 9:00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 7/12/2018 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Ben Woodham Avoca Bowling Club (duo) 7:00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Brassick Function 11am
Friday 7/12/2018 Darren Rolling Keys North Ryde Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Downthunder Richmond Inn 9.30 pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Grace Fuller The Palace Hotel 8:00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Hummdinger Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Jacinta Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 7/12/2018 James Naldo Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Jamie Martens Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Jed Zarb Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Katie N Feff Club Wyong Rsl 7.30pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Kempy The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Kristo And King Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Kel-anne Brandt Lake Munmorah Bowling Club 8pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Klassic Blak Doyalson Rsl Sub Branch Invite Only 11.00am
Friday 7/12/2018 Lil Workers Disco Swansea Workers Club 6.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Loose Bazooka Iron Horse Inn Cardiff 8.30pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Louis Burt Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Mark Lee Cessnock Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Morpeth Ghost Tour Morpeth Ghost Tour - Murray 8.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Nathan Cole Racquet Club 630pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Pat Vs Cat Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Reggie Sinclair Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Shivoo Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Smokin Rosie Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Spank N The Monkey Podium - Warners Bay 6.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 The Bad And The Ugly Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 7/12/2018 The V Dubs The Kent Hotel 10.00pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Under Scrutiny Bellevue Hotel @ Tuncurry 8.30pm
Friday 7/12/2018 Whiskey Business Greta Workers Club 8.15pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 2 Shots Classic Rock Band Canton Beach Sports Club 8:00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Acoustic Autograph Function - Rooty Hill Rsl Social Golf Club Presentation
Saturday 8/12/2018 Barracuda Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Ben Woodham Mike And Ilys Wedding -
Saturday 8/12/2018 Bliss Bomb Museum Hotel @ West Wallsend 8.30pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Brassick Function 6pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Brendan Watson Margarita Daze 6.00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Chris Unicomb Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Crazy Stone Cult Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Cathy Cannon Sailos Aquatic Club Taree 6.30pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 David Mccredie Margarita Daze 6.00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Wedding Brony And Darren 3.00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Daxton Monaghan Toukley Rsl 8:30pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Duplexity Museum Hotel West Wallsend
Saturday 8/12/2018 Glamstars Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Got It Covered Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Hummdinger Function - San Remo Engagement Party 5.00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 James Naldo Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Kristo And King Bulahdelah Bowling Club 8.30pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Layth Gunn Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Loose Bazooka Seabreeze Hotel - Nelson Bay 8.30pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Mark Lee Wangi Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Murray Byfield Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Nathan Cole Denistone Sports Club 7pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Open Fire Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Purple Hearts Shenanigans @ Imperial - Maitland 8.30pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Pat Vs Cat Greta Hotel
Saturday 8/12/2018 Romney Watts Club Wyong Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Rag N Bone Jack Duggans Bathurst
Saturday 8/12/2018 Shivoo Kotara Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Soundabout Exchange Hotel Hamilton 9.45pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Spank N The Monkey Queens Arms Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 The 3 Blackbutt Hotel 8.45pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 The Bad And The Ugly Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 The Dreamcatchers Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 The Hitpit Club Umina 7.30pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 The Tantrums Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 The V Dubs The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 The Klassics Wallsend Diggers 7.30pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Under Scrutiny Manning River Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 8/12/2018 Whiskey Business Pedens Hotel 9.00pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 2 Shots Classic Rock Band Avalon Bowling Club 4:00pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Acoustic Autograph Black Bear Bbq, Entertainment Quarter, Moore Park 12.00pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Barracuda Swansea Workers Club 5.30pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Ben Woodham Gosford Cruise(jamie Lee Dixon) 6:30pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Ben Woodham Terrigal Hotel 2:00pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Brendan Watson Coast Hotel Budgy 2.30pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Coral Lee Wangi Hotel 4.00pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Craig Thomson Duo Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Daxton Monaghan Breakers Country Club 1:00pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Grace Fuller Sydney Rowing Club 5:00pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Jacinta Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 James Naldo The Bradford 2.00pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Jamie Martens Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Kelly Griffith The Boathouse Hotel Patonga 11.30 am
Sunday 9/12/2018 Klassic Blak Ettalong Bowling Club 1.30pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Lennie Live Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.30pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Mick Jones Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Nathan Cole Kemps Creek 3pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Open Mic Day With Kate Keighran Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Sarah Christine Settlers Arms Hotel @ Dungog 12.30pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Siren Shinnys 3:30pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 The Years Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 9/12/2018 Whiskey Business Duo Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Tuesday 11/12/2018 Brassick Function 10.30am
Wednesday 12/12/2018 Brassick Function 11am
Thursday 13/12/2018 Ben Woodham Wallarah Bay Rec Club 7:00pm
Thursday 13/12/2018 Klassic Blak Gosford 50 Plus Leisure & Learning 11.30am