MyEPOD
         
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

EPOD 7 Day Gig Guide

Search Act or Venue             View by: 7 Day | 14 Day | 30 Day | Full

Monday 17/12/2018 Ben Woodham Bayview Hotel 6:00pm
Tuesday 18/12/2018 Ben Woodham Ettalong Bowling Club (xmas Party) 6:30pm
Tuesday 18/12/2018 Klassic Blak Forester Beach Village Resort Invite Only 7.00pm
Wednesday 19/12/2018 Ben Woodham Open Mic 6:30pm
Wednesday 19/12/2018 Ben Woodham Wyong Races 12:00pm
Thursday 20/12/2018 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.30pm
Thursday 20/12/2018 Ben Woodham Beery 4:00pm
Thursday 20/12/2018 Klassic Blak Forester Beach Village Resort Invite Only 7.00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Allstar Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Acoustic Autograph Blacktown Workers Sports Club 8.00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Bad Paris Bull N Bush Hotel - Medowie 7.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Bob Allan Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Brendan Watson Family Hotel - Tamworth 8.00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Ben Woodham Bateau Bay Bowling Club (duo) 8:00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Bernie Bulahdelah Bowling Club 7.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Cath And Him Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Chelsea Berman Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Craig Thomson Duo Club Wyong Rsl 7.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 David Mccredie Pippis At The Point 5.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Bonnells Bay Carols 4.00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Daxton Monaghan Pour-house Brewery 7:30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Garry Booth Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Georgie James Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Kristo And King Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Kelly Griffith Central Coast Leagues Club 6.00 pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Layth Gunn Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Lennie Live Lawson Park Hotel Mudgee 8.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Mark Lee Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Mels Karaoke Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Midnight Drifters Bulli Workers 7.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Murray Byfield Swansea Ht 8.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 No Control Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Nathan Cole Degani Cafe 630pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Pat Vs Cat Greta Workers Club 8.15pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Red Whiskey Hornsby Inn 8.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Romney Watts Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Rag N Bone Portland Rsl
Friday 21/12/2018 Rhythm Sexion The Dam Hotel - Wyong 6pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Spank N The Monkey Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Stu Morrison Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Siren Erringah Hotel 8pm
Friday 21/12/2018 The Bad And The Ugly Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 The Core Duo The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 The Search Party Royal Federal Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 The V Dubs Iron Horse Inn Cardiff 8.30pm
Friday 21/12/2018 The Way Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Tim Usher Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 21/12/2018 Wicked Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 7.30pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 2 Left Feet Weston Workers Club 8.15pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Adrianna Mac Trio Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 7.30pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Allstar Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Angie Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Ash Mountain The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Acoustic Autograph Entrance Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Allan Freihaut Tuncurry Sporties Club 7.30pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Bad Paris Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Ben Woodham Davistown Rsl 6:00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Brazillian Brothers Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Brendan Watson Longyard Hotel - Tamworth 8.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Ben Woodham Patonga Hotel 11:30am
Saturday 22/12/2018 Craig Thommo Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Kincumber Hotel 7.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Duplexity Edgeworth Tavern
Saturday 22/12/2018 Glamstars Metro Hotel Maitland 7.30pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Hummdinger Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Hendo Lakeside Tavern W/core 8.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Jamie Martens Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Jason Paris Victoria Hotel - Hinton 7.30pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 John Larder Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Kristo And King Function 6.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Kelly Griffith Avoca Surf House 5.00 pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Loose Bazooka Club Kotara 8.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Louis Burt Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Lennie Live Lawson Park Hotel Mudgee 8.30pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Mark Lee Club Wyong Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Midnight Drifters Bathurst Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Nathan Cole Macarthur Tav 6pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Outerphase Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Pat Vs Cat Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Smokin Rosie Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Something From Nothing - Foo Fighters Show Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Stu Morrison Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Secret Society Beresfield Bowling Club Xmas Party 8.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Sideshow Annie Aussie Arms Penrith
Saturday 22/12/2018 The V Dubs Exchange Hotel Hamilton 9.45pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 The Search Party Wyong Leagues Club 9.00pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Witchery Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Whiskey Business Duo The Rusty Udder 6.30pm
Saturday 22/12/2018 Xyz Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Acoustic Autograph Blacktown Workers Sports Club 1.00pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Bob Allan Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Brendan Watson Longyard Hotel - Tamworth 12.00pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Ben Woodham Woy Woy Leagues 5:00pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Bernie Mezz Bar 1.30pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Craig Thommo Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Darren Rolling Keys Chittaway Bay Tavern 12.00pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Daxton Monaghan Breakers Country Club 1:30pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Georgie James Settlers Arms Hotel @ Dungog 12.30pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Grace Fuller Hotel Pennant Hills 5:30pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Jacinta Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Jamie Martens Duo Dora Creek Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Kelly Griffith ‘christmas Under The Stars’ Hosted By Mingara Carols
Sunday 23/12/2018 Layth Gunn Kellys Top Pub - Aberdeen 2.30pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Louis Burt Spicers Guest House 3pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Mark Lee Tilligerry Rsl 6.30pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Maryanne Rex Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Mitch Perry Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Midnight Drifters Merrylands Rsl 5.30pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Nathan Cole Hurstville Rsl 2pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Open Mic Day With Kate Keighran Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Shawn Lidster The Bradford 2.00pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Stu Morrison Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 2.30pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 The Bush Happy Band Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 4.00pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 The Search Party Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 The V Dubs Railway Hotel Cessnock 3.30pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 The Way Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Todd Schmoo Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 3.30pm
Sunday 23/12/2018 Village Idiots Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Monday 24/12/2018 Ben Woodham Kincumber Pub 6:00pm
Monday 24/12/2018 Hendo Pedens Hotel /core 8.30pm
Monday 24/12/2018 Pat Vs Cat Florida Beach Bar 6.00pm
Monday 24/12/2018 Smokin Rosie Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto TBA
Tuesday 25/12/2018 Ben Woodham Gosford Rsl 11:30am
Tuesday 25/12/2018 Cotton Sax And Strings Tilligerry Rsl 11.30am
Tuesday 25/12/2018 Georgie James Anchorage Port Stephens 12.30pm
Tuesday 25/12/2018 Kelly Hope Doyalson Rsl 11.30am