MyEPOD
         
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

EPOD Full Gig Guide

Search Act or Venue             View by: 7 Day | 14 Day | 30 Day | Full

Saturday 26/09/2020 Andrew G Club Catalina 5.00pm
Saturday 26/09/2020 Ben Woodham Avoca Beach Hotel 6:00pm
Saturday 26/09/2020 Bernie Ayrton Vincent St Kitchen & Bar 7.00pm
Saturday 26/09/2020 Craig Thommo Blackbutt Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 26/09/2020 Darren Rolling Keys North Ryde Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 26/09/2020 David Mccredie Beach Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 26/09/2020 Kelly Griffith Aromas On Sea - Terrigal 5.45 pm
Saturday 26/09/2020 Murray Byfield Swansea Workers Club 5.30pm
Saturday 26/09/2020 Mccredie Brothers Exchange Hotel 9.30pm
Saturday 26/09/2020 Nathan Cole Panania Diggers 7pm
Saturday 26/09/2020 Rag N Bone Jack Duggans, Bathurst 8:30pm
Sunday 27/09/2020 Allan Freihaut Tuncurry Sporties Club 4.30pm
Sunday 27/09/2020 James Naldo Shoal Bay Country Club 5.30pm
Sunday 27/09/2020 Kel-anne Brandt The Juniors 2pm
Sunday 27/09/2020 Kelly Griffith Aromas On Sea - Terrigal 4.00 pm
Sunday 27/09/2020 Murray Byfield Cheeky Dog Bar - Port Stephens 2.00pm
Sunday 27/09/2020 Nick Read Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Monday 28/09/2020 James Naldo Shoal Bay Country Club 2.00pm
Thursday 1/10/2020 Lachlan Edwards Shoal Bay Country Club 2.00pm
Friday 2/10/2020 Brendan Watson Cheeky Dog Bar - Port Stephens 6.00pm
Friday 2/10/2020 James Naldo Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 2/10/2020 Mark Lee Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 5.00pm
Friday 2/10/2020 Nathan Cole Macarthur Tavern 6pm
Saturday 3/10/2020 Brendan Watson Shoal Bay Country Club 9.30pm
Saturday 3/10/2020 Cotton Sax And Strings Swansea Workers Club 5.30pm
Saturday 3/10/2020 Craig Thommo Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 3/10/2020 Deborah Sinclair Club Catalina 5.00pm
Saturday 3/10/2020 Darren Rolling Keys Ourimbah Rsl 7.00pm
Saturday 3/10/2020 David Mccredie Great Northern Hotel (duo) 7:00pm
Saturday 3/10/2020 Downthunder Kiama Bowling Club Bs 8.00pm
Saturday 3/10/2020 James Naldo Shoal Bay Country Club 2.00pm
Saturday 3/10/2020 Murray Byfield Blackbutt Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 3/10/2020 Munster Karaoke Family Hotel, Katoomba 8pm
Sunday 4/10/2020 David Mccredie Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 4/10/2020 Darren Rolling Keys Toronto Diggers 2.00pm
Sunday 4/10/2020 Murray Byfield Swansea Rsl Club 2.30pm
Sunday 4/10/2020 Rag N Bone Wallacia Hotel, Wallacia 1:30pm
Monday 5/10/2020 Louis Burt Shoal Bay Country Club 2.00pm
Monday 5/10/2020 Tim Usher Wollombi Tavern/duo 12pm
Tuesday 6/10/2020 Bob Allan Shoal Bay Country Club 2.00pm
Friday 9/10/2020 Andrew G Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 9/10/2020 Ben Woodham Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 9/10/2020 Ben Woodham Hali Bowling Club 7:30pm
Friday 9/10/2020 Bliss Bomb Karuah Rsl 7pm
Friday 9/10/2020 David Mccredie Shoal Bay Country Club 6.30pm
Friday 9/10/2020 Deborah Sinclair Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 9/10/2020 Tim Usher Cessnock Performing Arts Centre-outback Radio 7pm
Saturday 10/10/2020 Brendan Watson Shoal Bay Country Club 2.00pm
Saturday 10/10/2020 Ben Woodham Wedding (bw990) 3:00pm
Saturday 10/10/2020 Darren Rolling Keys Club Catalina 5.00pm
Saturday 10/10/2020 James Naldo Swansea Workers Club 5.30pm
Saturday 10/10/2020 Kelly Griffith Avoca Beach Hotel & Resort 6.00 pm
Saturday 10/10/2020 Romney Watts Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 10/10/2020 Sideshow Annie Panthers, Bathurst 8pm
Sunday 11/10/2020 Brassick Function 3pm
Sunday 11/10/2020 Cathy Cannon Wangi Rsl Club 3pm
Sunday 11/10/2020 Jacinta Shoal Bay Country Club 6.00pm
Sunday 11/10/2020 James Naldo Cheeky Dog Bar - Port Stephens 2.00pm
Sunday 11/10/2020 Ryan Hemsworth Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Friday 16/10/2020 Ben Woodham The Royal 7:30pm
Friday 16/10/2020 Ben And Vee Canton Beach Sports Club 7:30pm
Friday 16/10/2020 Craig Thommo Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 16/10/2020 David Mccredie Exchange Hotel 9.30pm
Friday 16/10/2020 Nathan Cole Wallarah Bay Rec Club 730pm
Saturday 17/10/2020 David Mccredie Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 17/10/2020 Darren Rolling Keys North Ryde Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 17/10/2020 Jacinta Beach Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 17/10/2020 James Naldo Pedens Hotel - Cessnock 3.00pm
Saturday 17/10/2020 Kelly Griffith Aromas On Sea - Terrigal 5.45 pm
Saturday 17/10/2020 Mark Lee Swansea Workers Club 5.30pm
Saturday 17/10/2020 Sami Club Catalina 5.00pm
Sunday 18/10/2020 Ben Woodham Kincumber Pub 2:00pm
Sunday 18/10/2020 Bernie Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 18/10/2020 Bliss Bomb Wollombi Tavern 12pm
Sunday 18/10/2020 David Mccredie Cheeky Dog Bar - Port Stephens 2.00pm
Sunday 18/10/2020 Darren Rolling Keys Wangi Rsl 3.00pm
Sunday 18/10/2020 Murray Byfield Muree Golf Club 4.00pm
Thursday 22/10/2020 Kelly Griffith The University Of Newcastle - Ourimbah Campus 11.30 pm
Friday 23/10/2020 Bob Allan Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 23/10/2020 Ben Woodham The Royal 7:30pm
Friday 23/10/2020 Brendan Watson The Ettalong 8.00pm
Friday 23/10/2020 Darren Rolling Keys Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 23/10/2020 David Mccredie Cardiff Rsl Club 6.30pm
Friday 23/10/2020 Mark Lee Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 5.00pm
Friday 23/10/2020 Pat Vs Cat Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.00pm
Saturday 24/10/2020 Andrew G Swansea Workers Club 5.30pm
Saturday 24/10/2020 Acoustic Autograph Oberon Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 24/10/2020 Ben Woodham Ecbc 7:30pm
Saturday 24/10/2020 Bernie Vincent St Kitchen & Bar 7.00pm
Saturday 24/10/2020 Brassick Function 6.00pm
Saturday 24/10/2020 David Mccredie Great Northern Hotel 7:00pm
Saturday 24/10/2020 Hendo East Cessnock Bowling Club 6.30pm
Saturday 24/10/2020 James Naldo Club Catalina 5.00pm
Saturday 24/10/2020 Jamie Martens Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 24/10/2020 Kelly Griffith Aromas On Sea - Terrigal 5.45 pm
Saturday 24/10/2020 Under Scrutiny Long Jetty Hotel 8pm
Sunday 25/10/2020 Ben And Vee Gosford Rsl 4:00pm
Sunday 25/10/2020 Codi Kaye Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 25/10/2020 David Mccredie Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 25/10/2020 Jacinta Cheeky Dog Bar - Port Stephens 2.00pm
Sunday 25/10/2020 James Naldo Hotel Elermore 1.00pm
Tuesday 27/10/2020 Klassic Blak (solo) Kahibah - Newcastle 50s Social Dance 7.00pm
Friday 30/10/2020 Allan Freihaut Tuncurry Sporties Club
Friday 30/10/2020 Ben Woodham The Royal 7:30pm
Friday 30/10/2020 Ben Woodham Wallarah Bay Recreation Club 7:30pm
Friday 30/10/2020 David Mccredie Argy Hotel 5.00pm
Friday 30/10/2020 James Naldo Shoal Bay Country Club 6.00pm
Friday 30/10/2020 Mandi Jarry Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 30/10/2020 Mark Lee Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 30/10/2020 Nathan Cole Duo Crossroads Hotel Narrabri 6pm
Saturday 31/10/2020 Ben Woodham Swansea Workers Club 5.30pm
Saturday 31/10/2020 Bob Allan Pedens Hotel - Cessnock 3.00pm
Saturday 31/10/2020 Darren Rolling Keys Carla 50th 8.00pm
Saturday 31/10/2020 David Mccredie Blackbutt Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 31/10/2020 Jacinta Shoal Bay Country Club 6.00pm
Saturday 31/10/2020 James Naldo Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 31/10/2020 Klassic Blak The Band Camden Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 31/10/2020 Kristo And King Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.00pm
Saturday 31/10/2020 Klassic Blak (the Band) Camden Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 31/10/2020 Murray Byfield Club Catalina 5.00pm
Saturday 31/10/2020 Nathan Cole Duo Crossroads Hotel Narrabri 6pm
Saturday 31/10/2020 Red Whiskey Kiama Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 31/10/2020 Sideshow Annie Family Hotel Katoomba
Tuesday 3/11/2020 Ben Woodham Kincumber Pub 1:00pm
Tuesday 3/11/2020 David Mccredie Great Northern Hotel (duo) 3:30pm
Tuesday 3/11/2020 Half Nelson Hotel Cessnock 1.00pm
Tuesday 3/11/2020 James Naldo Doyalson Rsl 11.30am
Friday 6/11/2020 Brendan Watson Exchange Hotel 9.30pm
Friday 6/11/2020 Ben And Vee The Ary Toukley 7:30pm
Friday 6/11/2020 Marty Wooster Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 6/11/2020 Nathan Cole Racquet Bar Elanora 8pm
Saturday 7/11/2020 Ben Woodham Tim Gig (tocal Homestead) 5:00pm
Saturday 7/11/2020 Kelly Griffith Avoca Beach Hotel & Resort 5.30 pm
Saturday 7/11/2020 Michael Hawke Swansea Workers Club 8.00pm
Saturday 7/11/2020 Mvp Band Tracks At Epping Hotel
Saturday 7/11/2020 Munster Karaoke Family Hotel, Katoomba 8p,
Saturday 7/11/2020 Nathan Cole Macarthur Tavern 6pm
Saturday 7/11/2020 Ryan Hemsworth Beach Hotel 9.00pm
Sunday 8/11/2020 Georgie James Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 8/11/2020 Jacinta Beach Hotel 3.00pm
Sunday 8/11/2020 James Naldo Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 8/11/2020 Rag N Bone Wallacia Hotel, Wallacia 1:30
Friday 13/11/2020 Ben Woodham Hali Bowling Club 7:30pm
Friday 13/11/2020 Ben And Vee Ettalong Beach Hotel 8:00pm
Friday 13/11/2020 Mark Lee Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 5.00pm
Friday 13/11/2020 Ryan Hemsworth Exchange Hotel 9.30pm
Friday 13/11/2020 Rag N Bone Portland Rsl
Saturday 14/11/2020 Brendan Watson Beach Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 14/11/2020 Ben And Vee Avoca Beach Hotel 1:00pm
Saturday 14/11/2020 Darren Rolling Keys North Ryde Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 14/11/2020 Ryan Hemsworth Swansea Workers Club 8.00pm
Sunday 15/11/2020 Darren Rolling Keys Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 15/11/2020 David Mccredie Hotel Elermore 1.00pm
Sunday 15/11/2020 Klassic Blak (solo) Gunyah Hotel Belmont (birthday Party)
Sunday 15/11/2020 Red Whiskey Macquarie Arms 1.00 pm
Friday 20/11/2020 Ben Woodham Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 20/11/2020 Cover 2 Cover Karauah Rsl 7.00pm
Friday 20/11/2020 Ryan Hemsworth Cardiff Rsl Club 6.30pm
Saturday 21/11/2020 Bliss Bomb Old Pub Woy Woy 8pm
Saturday 21/11/2020 Codi Kaye Swansea Workers Club 8.00pm
Saturday 21/11/2020 David Mccredie Great Northern Hotel 7:00pm
Saturday 21/11/2020 Sideshow Annie Mid Mountains Festival
Sunday 22/11/2020 Allan Freihaut Pacific Palms Rec Club 5pm
Sunday 22/11/2020 Ben Woodham Kincumber Pub 2:00pm
Sunday 22/11/2020 Jamie Martens Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 22/11/2020 Klassic Blak (solo) Ettalong Bowling Club 1.30pm
Friday 27/11/2020 Acoustic Autograph Portland Rsl 7.30pm
Friday 27/11/2020 Ben Woodham The Royal 7:30pm
Friday 27/11/2020 Brendan Watson The Ettalong 8.00pm
Friday 27/11/2020 David Mccredie Exchange Hotel 9.30pm
Friday 27/11/2020 James Naldo Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 27/11/2020 Ryan Hemsworth Argy Hotel 5.00pm
Saturday 28/11/2020 Brassick Function 7pm
Saturday 28/11/2020 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Harbour Views Function Centre 6.30pm
Saturday 28/11/2020 Jacinta Shoal Bay Country Club 6.00pm
Saturday 28/11/2020 Ryan Hemsworth Pedens Hotel - Cessnock 3.00pm
Saturday 28/11/2020 Rag N Bone Jack Duggans, Bathurst 8:30pm
Saturday 28/11/2020 Sarah Christine Swansea Workers Club 8.00pm
Sunday 29/11/2020 Bernie Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 29/11/2020 Ryan Hemsworth Beach Hotel 6.00pm
Friday 4/12/2020 Brendan Watson Beach Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 4/12/2020 Brassick Function 6.00pm
Friday 4/12/2020 David Mccredie Shoal Bay Country Club 6.00pm
Friday 4/12/2020 Red Whiskey The Oaks Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 5/12/2020 Allan Freihaut Lyn Mcalister 8pm
Saturday 5/12/2020 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Transport Workers Xmas Party
Saturday 5/12/2020 Klassic Blak Guildford Leagues With The Rave On Band
Saturday 5/12/2020 Louis Burt Shoal Bay Country Club 9.30pm
Saturday 5/12/2020 Munster Karaoke Family Hotel 8pm
Saturday 5/12/2020 Ryan Hemsworth Bank Hotel - Function TBA
Sunday 6/12/2020 David Mccredie Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 6/12/2020 Jacinta Beach Hotel 3.00pm
Friday 11/12/2020 Allan Freihaut Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 11/12/2020 Ben Woodham The Royal 7:30pm
Friday 11/12/2020 Klassic Blak Solo Cool Cat Rockers Shepparton Vic Invite Only 7.30pm
Friday 11/12/2020 Mark Lee Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 5.00pm
Friday 11/12/2020 Rag N Bone Wallacia Hotel, Wallacia 1pm
Saturday 12/12/2020 Allan Freihaut Tuncurry Sporties Club 7pm
Saturday 12/12/2020 Ben And Vee The Ary Toukley 7:30pm
Saturday 12/12/2020 David Mccredie Beach Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 12/12/2020 Rag N Bone Family Hotel Katooomba
Sunday 13/12/2020 Ben Woodham Kincumber Pub 2:00pm
Sunday 13/12/2020 Jacinta Shoal Bay Country Club 6.00pm
Friday 18/12/2020 Ben Woodham Hali Bowling Club 7:30pm
Friday 18/12/2020 Kelly Hope Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 18/12/2020 Ryan Hemsworth Beach Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 19/12/2020 Brendan Watson Beach Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 19/12/2020 Brassick Function 6.00pm
Saturday 19/12/2020 David Mccredie Shoal Bay Country Club 9.30pm
Saturday 19/12/2020 Darren Rolling Keys North Ryde Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 19/12/2020 Downthunder Kiama Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 19/12/2020 Klassic Blak The Band Bulli Workers Club 7.30pm
Saturday 19/12/2020 Klassic Blak (the Band) Bulli Workers Club 7.30pm
Saturday 19/12/2020 Rag N Bone Jack Duggans 8:30pm
Sunday 20/12/2020 Andrew G Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 20/12/2020 David Mccredie Beach Hotel 6.00pm
Sunday 20/12/2020 Jacinta Beach Hotel 3.00pm
Sunday 20/12/2020 Klassic Blak (solo) Ettalong Bowling Club 1.30pm
Sunday 20/12/2020 Ryan Hemsworth Shoal Bay Country Club 6.00pm
Thursday 24/12/2020 Hendo Hotel Cessnock 5.00pm
Friday 25/12/2020 Ben Woodham Gosford Rsl 11.30am
Friday 25/12/2020 Ben Woodham Gosford Rsl 11.30am
Thursday 31/12/2020 Andy Abra Wollombi Tavern - Outback Radio 7pm
Thursday 31/12/2020 Brassick Function 8.00pm
Thursday 31/12/2020 Cover 2 Cover Toukley Rsl 8:00
Thursday 31/12/2020 Tim Usher Wollombi Tavern W/ Outback Radio 9pm
Saturday 2/01/2021 Cathy Cannon Ingenia Holiday Park Soldiers Point 4pm
Saturday 9/01/2021 Cathy Cannon Ingenia Holiday Park Soldiers Point 4pm
Saturday 16/01/2021 Cathy Cannon Ingenia Holiday Park Soldiers Point 4pm
Saturday 23/01/2021 Cathy Cannon Ingenia Holiday Park Soldiers Point 4pm
Saturday 6/02/2021 Ben Woodham Wedding (bv044) 12:00pm
Saturday 27/02/2021 Ben Woodham Wedding (timeless Entertainment) 2:30pm
Saturday 6/03/2021 Ben Woodham Wedding (bw1011) 3:00pm
Saturday 13/03/2021 Ben Woodham Wedding (bv058) -
Friday 19/03/2021 Downthunder Dicey Rileys Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 26/03/2021 Darren Rolling Keys Ripples At Chouder Bay Tareesa Black Andchris ... Tarryn Daughter
Friday 9/04/2021 Ben Woodham Nicks Wedding
Saturday 17/04/2021 Ben Woodham Wedding (bw1018) 3:00pm
Saturday 29/05/2021 David Mccredie Wedding - Bimbadgen Palmers Lane (duo) 4:00pm
Saturday 17/07/2021 David Mccredie Wedding - Reception Only 2:00pm
Saturday 28/08/2021 Ben Woodham Fairplay Wedding
Saturday 9/10/2021 Ben Woodham Van Wedding
Sunday 10/10/2021 Ben Woodham Van Wedding
Saturday 27/11/2021 Ben Woodham Wedding (bw1003)