MyEPOD
         
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

EPOD Full Gig Guide

Search Act or Venue             View by: 7 Day | 14 Day | 30 Day | Full

Monday 21/01/2019 Louis Burt Tamworth Cmf - Family Hotel 7.30pm
Monday 21/01/2019 Whiskey Business Tudor Hotel - Tamworth - Downstairs Bar 9.00pm
Tuesday 22/01/2019 Whiskey Business Duo Pure Country Spectactular Appearance 8.00pm
Wednesday 23/01/2019 Kelly Griffith The Rusty Udder 6.30 pm
Wednesday 23/01/2019 Whiskey Business Tudor Hotel - Tamworth - Downstairs Bar 5.30pm
Thursday 24/01/2019 Ben Woodham Savoy 7:00pm
Thursday 24/01/2019 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.30pm
Thursday 24/01/2019 Craig Thommo Bellevue Hotel @ Tuncurry 7.30pm
Thursday 24/01/2019 Cathy Cannon Ingenia Holiday Park Soldiers Point 6pm
Friday 25/01/2019 2 To The Floor Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Allstar Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Bad Paris Royal Federal Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Bliss Bomb Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Ben Woodham Royal Hotel (duo) 8:00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Clive Hay Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Craig Thommo Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 David Mccredie Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Daxton Monaghan Breakers Country Club 7:30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Georgie James Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Hendo Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Jamie Martens Swansea Ht 8.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Junior And Luana Argenton Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Kristo And King Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Layth Gunn Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Midnight Drifters St Marys Band Club 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Nick Read Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Nathan Cole Club Umina 7pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Outerphase Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band Flame Lounge - Dee Why Rsl 10.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Sami Club Maitland City 7.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Spank N The Monkey Blackbutt Hotel 8.45pm
Friday 25/01/2019 The Hitpit Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 The Way The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Under Scrutiny Wyong Leagues Club 9.00pm
Friday 25/01/2019 Whiskey Business Icma Showcase - South Tamworth Bowling Club 10.00am
Saturday 26/01/2019 Allan Freihaut Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Amigos Long Jetty Hotel 2.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Acoustic Autograph Rainforest Lounge, Bankstown Sports Club 5.30pn
Saturday 26/01/2019 Bad Paris Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Bliss Bomb Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Brett O Malley Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Ben Woodham Davistown Rsl 11:30am
Saturday 26/01/2019 Ben Woodham Margarita Daze 6:00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Cathy Cannon Ingenia Holiday Park Anna Bay 4pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Catalina Sydney Harbour Cruise 6.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Deborah Sinclair Singleton Diggers - York St Complex 7.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Catalina Sydney Harbour Cruise 10.00am
Saturday 26/01/2019 Daxton Monaghan Davistown Rsl 6:00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Downthunder Glenbrook Panthers 9.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Downthunder Lockies Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Fuelstar Edgeworth Tavern 3.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Four To The Floor Ettalong Beach Hotel TBA
Saturday 26/01/2019 Garry Booth Hotel Cessnock 1.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Got It Covered Club Umina 5.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Greg Sherar Oriental Hotel @ Mudgee 8.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Griffo Hotel Wangi 5.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Hendo Kandos Street Machine Festival W/core
Saturday 26/01/2019 Jamie Martens Swansea Workers Club 2.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Jason Paris Club Wyong Rsl 3.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Kristo And King Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Kelly Griffith Kincumber Hotel 1.00 pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Layth Gunn Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 7.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Loose Bazooka The Bradford 2.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Louis Burt Denman Hotel @ Denman 7.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Mark Broughton Minto Mirage Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Mark Lee Kellys Top Pub - Aberdeen 3.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Maryanne Rex Club Catalina 2.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Misbehave Shoal Bay Country Club 9.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Midnight Drifters Bulli Workers 7.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Nathan Cole Duo The Belvedere Hotel 530pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Outerphase Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Presidential Sweet Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 4.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Romney Watts Rutherford Hotel 1.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Russell Hull Singleton Diggers - Alroy Park Complex 7.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Rag N Bone Wallacia Hotel 7pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band The Entrance Outdoor Stage 3.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Sami Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Secret Society Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Siren Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 5.30pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Smokin Rosie Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Spank N The Monkey Chittaway Bay Tavern 6.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 The 3 Beresfield Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 The Automatix Catho Pub 2.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 The Bush Happy Band Teagardens Country Club 1.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 The Dreamcatchers Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 The Shedmasters Band Pedens Hotel 8.45pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 The Tantrums Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 The V Dubs Exchange Hotel Hamilton 9.45pm
Saturday 26/01/2019 Viagro Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Angie Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Acoustic Autograph Blacktown Workers Sports Club 1.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Bob Allan Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Ben Woodham Potters Brewery 1:00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Cover 2 Cover Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Darren Rolling Keys The Oaks Hotel Albion Park (steve Edmonds Band) 4.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 David Mccredie Anchorage Port Stephens 2.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Downthunder Beachcomber Hotel 2.00 pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Hendo Swansea Hotel W/core 3.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Jacinta Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Jamie Martens Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 3.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Junior And Luana Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Karen O Shea Swansea Rsl Club 2.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Kelly Griffith Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 12.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Kelly Hope The Bradford 2.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Layth Gunn Shed - Akuna Bay 12.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Louis Burt Spicers Guest House 3pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Nathan Cole Duo Bankstown Sports Club 530pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Open Mic Day With Casho Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Romney Watts Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Sami Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Sarah Christine Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Secret Society Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Simon King Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Sunday 27/01/2019 Stu Morrison Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Thursday 31/01/2019 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 2 To The Floor Royal Hotel Wyong 8.00
Friday 1/02/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Amigos Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Acoustic Autograph Winston Hotel 10.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Bliss Bomb Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Bob Allan Pippis At The Point 5.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Ben Woodham Gwandalan Bowling Club 7:30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Bernie Wangi Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Craig Thommo Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 David Mccredie Mavericks On Darby 7.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Deborah Sinclair Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Daxton Monaghan Terrigal Hotel 7:00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Downthunder Bidwill Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Hendo Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Jackson Halliday Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Jamie Martens Duo Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Kaylens Rain Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Louis Burt Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Mels Karaoke Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Nick Read Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Nathan Cole Panthers North Richmond 730pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Pat Vs Cat Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Russell Hull Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Rag N Bone Portland Rsl
Friday 1/02/2019 Sam Lyon Duo Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Sami Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Sarah Christine Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Shivoo The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Siren Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Slam Tango Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Stu Morrison Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 The Way Chittaway Bay Tavern 6.30pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Whiskey Business Duo Tall Timbers Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 1/02/2019 Xyz Royal Federal Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Andrew G Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Acoustic Autograph Function - Wedding Lithgow
Saturday 2/02/2019 Ben Woodham Panthers Penrith 9:15pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Ben Woodham The Coast Bar 12:00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Brendan Watson Margarita Daze 6.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Coastal Riot Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Craig Thommo Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Mattara Ht 8.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Daxton Monaghan Central Coast Leagues 3:00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Georgie James Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Glamstars Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Jackson Broadway Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Jungle Duo Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Kelly Hope Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Kelly Griffith Avoca Beach Hotel & Resort
Saturday 2/02/2019 Layth Gunn Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Loose Bazooka Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Misbehave Club Kotara 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Munster Karaoke Family Hotel Katoomba
Saturday 2/02/2019 Nathan Cole Duo Macarthur Tav 730pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Purple Hearts Shenanigans @ Imperial - Maitland 8.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Romney Watts Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Red Whiskey Carousel Inn 9.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Sami Shortland Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Secret Society Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Slam Tango Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Soundabout Jewells Tavern. 8.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Function - Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 7.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 The Core Duo The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 The Hitpit Cessnock Leagues Club 7.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 The Tantrums Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 The Way Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 2/02/2019 Whiskey Business Pedens Hotel 9.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Andrew G Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Allan Freihaut Myall Shores 6pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Brett O Malley Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Ben Woodham Rusty Udder 12:30pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Crawfish Stew Band Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Georgie James Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Jacinta Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 3.30pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Jessica Cain Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Justin Banks Swansea Rsl Club 2.30pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Leah Liddell The Bradford 2.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Open Mic Day With Casho Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Rotherly Garden Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Sarah Christine Shed - Akuna Bay 12.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Under Scrutiny Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 3/02/2019 Whiskey Business Duo Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Wednesday 6/02/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Belmont 16ft Sailing Club 11am
Thursday 7/02/2019 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.30pm
Thursday 7/02/2019 Let The Mango Hawks Nest Golf Club 7.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Andrew G Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Ash Mountain Beresfield Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Bob Allan Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Brendan Watson Elanora Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Bernie Soldiers Point Bowling Club
Friday 8/02/2019 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Dan Newberry Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Denman Hotel @ Denman 7.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Downthunder Sportsman Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Jacinta Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Jamie Martens Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Junior And Luana Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Kelly Hope Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Kristo And King The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Louis Burt Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Nathan Cole Chatswood Rsl 5pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Nathan Cole Deewhy Rsl 630pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Pat Vs Cat Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Rag N Bone Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Romney Watts Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Ron Ashton Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Sass And The Boss Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 The Georgia Project Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 The V Dubs The Kent Hotel 10.00pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Under Scrutiny Bulahdelah Bowling Club 8.30pm
Friday 8/02/2019 Whiskey Business Royal Federal - Branxton tbc
Saturday 9/02/2019 Angie Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Acoustic Autograph Club Cronulla 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Bernie Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Brendan Watson Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Ben Woodham Sunken Monkey 2:00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Ben Woodham Woy Woy Leagues 7:00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Brassick Gosford Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Casho Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Chris Unicomb Lochinvar Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Craig Thommo Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Crawfish Stew Band The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Crazy Stone Cult Coogee Surf Club 8.00
Saturday 9/02/2019 David Mccredie Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Drag Queen Bingo With Timberlina Mark Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Band Halekulani Bowling Club 8.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Daxton Monaghan Breakers Country Club 7:30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Downthunder Engadine Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Glamstars Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Hummdinger Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Hendo Seabreeze Hotel W/core 8.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Jamie Martens Duo Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Jason Paris Shortland Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Loose Bazooka Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Louis Burt The Royal Oak - Cessnock 6.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Matt Mclaren Hotel Wangi 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Nathan Cole Twin Willows Hotel 6pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Outlaw Avenue Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Pat Vs Cat Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Russell Hull Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 The 3 Club Kotara 8.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 The V Dubs Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Under Scrutiny Avoca Beach Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 9/02/2019 Zac And Ben Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Allan Freihaut Forster Golf Club 5pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Bernie Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Brad Houldsworth The Bradford 2.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Brendan Watson Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Ben Woodham Davistown Rsl 12:30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Ben Woodham Gosford Rsl 6:00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Crawfish Stew Band Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Dan Newberry Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 David Mccredie Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Berowra Rsl 2.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Gareth Jay Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Georgia White Shed - Akuna Bay 12.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Georgie James Anchorage Port Stephens 2.30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Hendo Bellbird Hotel Open Mic 3.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Junior And Luana Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Louis Burt Spicers Guest House 3pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Mvp Band Collits Inn
Sunday 10/02/2019 Nick Read Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 12.30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band The Co-op Club - Church Point 3.30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Sarah Christine Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 3.30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Scully Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Stu Morrison Swansea Rsl Club 2.30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Sunday Driver Long Jetty Hotel 1.30pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Sundays Record Duo Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 10/02/2019 Tim Usher Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Thursday 14/02/2019 Ben Woodham Doyalson Rsl 5.30pm
Thursday 14/02/2019 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.30pm
Thursday 14/02/2019 Kelly Griffith Avoca Beach Hotel & Resort (valentines Day) 6.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Andy Abra West Wallsend Workers Club 8pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Angie Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Bad Paris Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Ben Woodham Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Craig Thomson Duo Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Damien Cooper Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 David Mccredie Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Downthunder Captain Cook Hotel Botany 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Hendo Salamander Bay Tavern Duo 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Katie N Feff Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Mardmax Trio Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Mels Karaoke Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Midnight Drifters Ashfield Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Nick Read Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Nathan Cole Canterbury Race Course 6pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Outerphase Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Pat Vs Cat Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Rag N Bone Greta Workers Club 8.15pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Reggie Sinclair The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Sami Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Steel City Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 The Noughties Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 15/02/2019 The Search Party Club Catalina 8.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 The V Dubs Seabreeze Hotel - Nelson Bay 8.30pm
Friday 15/02/2019 Xyz Wallarah Bay Rec Club 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Arcane Shenanigans @ Imperial - Maitland 9.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 At The Hop Soldiers Point Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Ben Woodham The Coast Bar 12:00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding (fairplay) 6:00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Brassick Function 6.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Chad Shuttleworth Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Craig Thommo Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Old Pub Woy Woy Spruce Goose 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 David Mccredie Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Daxton Monaghan Erina 40th 6:00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Downthunder Warrilla Bowls Club 8.30pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Greg Sherar The Lakes Hotel 6:00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Hendo East Cessnock Bowling Club 6.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Jamie Martens Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Kelly Griffith Club Toukley
Saturday 16/02/2019 Loose Bazooka The Kent Hotel 10.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Louis Burt Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Mardmax Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Mark Lee Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Mvp Band Grand Central Hotel Lithgow 10.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Midnight Drifters Camden Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Nathan Cole Duo The Bourbon 9pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Outerphase Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Rag N Bone Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Robbie Urquhart Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Sami Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Slam Tango Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Soundabout Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 The V Dubs Warners Bay Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Viagro Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 16/02/2019 Whiskey Business The Bay Hotel Motel - 4 Piece Band tbc
Saturday 16/02/2019 Xyz The Bay Sports Club 7:30
Sunday 17/02/2019 Andrew G Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Ben Woodham Breakers 4:00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Bernie Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 David Mccredie Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Daxton Monaghan Gosford Rsl 11:00am
Sunday 17/02/2019 Grace Fuller Shed - Akuna Bay 12.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 James Paul. Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Jamie Martens Swansea Rsl Club 2.30pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Kazzie Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Layth Gunn Ocean View Hotel Dudley 3:00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Mark Lee Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Midnight Drifters Bulli Workers 2.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Nathan Cole The Mill 12pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Open Mic Day With Kate Keighran Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band Crowne Plaza - Terrigal 4.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Simon King Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Stu Morrison The Bradford 2.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Sunday Soul Sessions Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 3.30pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 Swing Katz Tilligerry Rsl 12.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 The V Dubs Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 17/02/2019 The Way Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Monday 18/02/2019 Ben Woodham Ourimbah Uni 11:30am
Thursday 21/02/2019 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.30pm
Thursday 21/02/2019 Ben Woodham Wallarah Bay Rec Club 7:00pm
Thursday 21/02/2019 Klassic Blak Terrigal 50+ Leisure & Learning Supporting Magician Comedian Brendan Mon Tanner 11.00am
Friday 22/02/2019 2 Left Feet Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Acoustic Autograph Winston Hotel 10.00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Bliss Bomb The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Ben Woodham Royal Hotel (duo) 8:00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Craig Thommo Swansea Ht 8.30pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Four To The Floor Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Hard Hitter Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Jed Zarb Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Katie N Feff Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Kristo And King Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Kristy J Duo Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Dapto Leagues Club 1pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Lee Rolfe Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Louis Burt The Royal Oak - Cessnock 6.30pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Mark Lee Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Maryanne Rex Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Midnight Drifters Mulwala Rocknroll Festival Victoria 7:30pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Pat Vs Cat Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Romney Watts Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Red Whiskey Vineyard Hotel 9.00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Sami Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Slam Tango Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 22/02/2019 Sideshow Annie Gaels
Friday 22/02/2019 The Leadbellies Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 22/02/2019 The Search Party Royal Federal Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 22/02/2019 The Tantrums Bellevue Hotel @ Tuncurry 8.30pm
Friday 22/02/2019 The V Dubs Harrigans 9.00pm
Friday 22/02/2019 The Way Greta Workers Club 8.15pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Hotel Cessnock 9.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Andrew G Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Acoustic Autograph Hazelbrook Bowling Club
Saturday 23/02/2019 Barracuda Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Bliss Bomb Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Ben Woodham Margarita Daze 6:00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Ben Woodham Patonga Boathouse 11:30am
Saturday 23/02/2019 Chris Unicomb Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Neath Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Early Daze Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Four To The Floor Shoal Bay Country Club 9.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Got It Covered Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Hendo Pedens Hotel /core 8.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Jackson Halliday Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Jake Rattle And Roll Weston Workers Club 8.15pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Jamie Martens Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Justin Banks Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Kelly Hope Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Kristo And King Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Midnight Drifters Mulwala Rocknroll Festival Victoria 7.30pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Outerphase Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Pat Vs Cat Bellevue Hotel @ Tuncurry 6.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Peter Stefanson Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Russell Hull Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Rag N Bone Jack Duggans Bathurst
Saturday 23/02/2019 Red Whiskey Helensburgh Hotel 8.30
Saturday 23/02/2019 Smokin Rosie Iron Horse Inn Cardiff 8.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 The Hitpit Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 The Trade-ins Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 The V Dubs Maryland Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Viagro The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Village Idiots Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 23/02/2019 Xyz Belmore Hotel @ Maitland 10.00pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 2 To The Floor Coast Hotel Budgy 2.30pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Acoustic Autograph Blacktown Workers Sports Club 1.00pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Bob Allan The Bradford 2.00pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Ben Woodham Terrigal Hotel 2:00pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Craig Thommo Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 David Mccredie Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 3.30pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Daxton Monaghan Breakers Country Club 4:00pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Deborah Sinclair Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Georgie James Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 12.30pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Junior And Luana Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Justin Banks Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Katie N Feff Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Bankstown Sports Club 3.30pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Lachlan Edwards Anchorage Port Stephens 2.30pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Louis Burt Spicers Guest House 3pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Murray Byfield Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Nick Read Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Open Mic Day With Kate Keighran Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Paparazzi. Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Pete Mccredie Swansea Rsl Club 2.30pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Reggie Sinclair Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Red Whiskey Macquarie Arms 1.00 pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Sarah Christine Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 Stu Morrison Shed - Akuna Bay 12.00pm
Sunday 24/02/2019 The Tantrums Catho Pub 2.00pm
Thursday 28/02/2019 Ben Woodham Davistown Rsl 6:30pm
Friday 1/03/2019 2 To The Floor Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 1/03/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Allstar Club Umina 8.00pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Angie Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Acoustic Autograph Portland Rsl
Friday 1/03/2019 Brendan Watson The Coast Bar 6.00pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Ben Woodham Bateau Bay Bowlo 8:00pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Chris Unicomb Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Craig Thommo Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Swansea Ht 8.30pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Hits And Pieces Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Hummdinger Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Jamie Martens Function - Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 8.00pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Layth Gunn Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Mark Lee Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Mels Karaoke Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Nathan Cole Racquet Bar 630pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Outerphase The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Reggie Sinclair Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Red Whiskey Toongabbie Bowling Club 7.00 pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Shaka Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Simon King Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Spank N The Monkey Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Steel City Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Stu Morrison Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 1/03/2019 The V Dubs Sydney Junction Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Whiskey Business Duo Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 1/03/2019 Witchery - Band Old Pub Woy Woy 8pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Allstar Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Acoustic Autograph Club Lithgow
Saturday 2/03/2019 Brassick Function 6.00pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding (cassandra Wellard)
Saturday 2/03/2019 Bernie Benchmark On Booner 6pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Cotton Sax And Strings Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Craig Thommo Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Crazy Stone Cult Habitat For Humanity Fundraiser 8.00 pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Shortland Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Downthunder Hornsby Inn 8.30pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Early Daze Club Kotara 8.00pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Four To The Floor Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 8.30pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Hendo Warners Bay Hotel W/core 9.00pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Kristo And King Bradford Hotel - The Angels Show 8.00pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Layth Gunn Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Louis Burt The Albion - Wickham 8pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Murray Byfield Lemon Grove Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Midnight Drifters Bathurst Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Munster Karaoke Family Hotel Katoomba
Saturday 2/03/2019 No Exit - The Angels Show The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Pat Vs Cat Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Robbie Urquhart Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Russell Hull Hotel Wangi 8.00pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band Avoca Beach Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Shivoo Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Smokin Rosie Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Soundabout Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 The 3 East Maitland Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 The Echoes Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Whiskey Business Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 2/03/2019 Xyz Wyong Leagues 9:00
Sunday 3/03/2019 Andrew G Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Angie Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Acoustic Autograph Rainforest Lounge, Bankstown Sports Club 5.30pn
Sunday 3/03/2019 Ben Woodham Club Forster 3:00pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Craig Thommo Shed - Akuna Bay 12.00pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys The Rusty Udder 12.30pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Daxton Monaghan The Grange Hotel 2:30pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Jacinta Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Jamie Martens Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Kelly Hope Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Kristo And King Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Kelly Griffith Avoca Beach Hotel & Resort 1.00 pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Loaded Acoustics Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Loko Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Matt Bowles Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Mick Jones Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Murray Byfield Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 3.30pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 Open Mic Day With Kate Keighran Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 3/03/2019 The V Dubs Beach Hotel 6.00pm
Friday 8/03/2019 2 To The Floor Chittaway Bay Tavern 6.30pm
Friday 8/03/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Allstar Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Andy Abra Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Acoustic Autograph Winston Hotel 10.00pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Ben Woodham Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Bernie Pippis 5.30pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Brassick Wyong Bowling Club 7pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Dan Newberry Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Jamie Martens Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Kelly Hope Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Kisstory - The Australian Kiss Show Bellbird Hotel 9.00pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Kristo And King Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Midnight Drifters Belmont 16s 8.30pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Murray Byfield Kisstory @ Bellbird Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Nick Read Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Romney Watts Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band Crowne Plaza - Terrigal 5.00pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Sami Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Siren Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Sideshow Annie Royal Hotel Springwood
Friday 8/03/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 8/03/2019 The Search Party Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 8/03/2019 The Trade-ins The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 8/03/2019 The Way Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 8/03/2019 Under Scrutiny Wallarah Bay Rec.club 8pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 2 To The Floor Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Angie Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Bob Allan Lemon Grove Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Ben Woodham Avoca Bowling Club 7:00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Ben Woodham Coast Bar 12:00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Bliss Bomb Museum Hotel @ West Wallsend 8.30pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Craig Thommo Hotel Wangi 8.00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Lochinvar Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 David Mccredie Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Daxton Monaghan Toukley Rsl 8:30pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Hendo Lakeside Tavern W/core 8.30pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Jamie Martens Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Junior And Luana Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Kristo And King Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Kelly Griffith Ettalong Diggers
Saturday 9/03/2019 Layth Gunn Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Midnight Drifters Rockin By The Beach - Forster 7.30pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Mvp Band Grand Central Hotel Lithgow 10.00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Outerphase Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Rag N Bone Club Lithgow
Saturday 9/03/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band Flame Lounge - Dee Why Rsl 10.00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Red Whiskey Freeway Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Secret Society Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Slam Tango Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Soundabout Belmore Hotel @ Maitland 10.00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Steve Edmonds Band The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Stu Morrison Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 The Leadbellies Beresfield Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 The Search Party Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 The Shedmasters Band Hippocrates Annual Ball 8.00pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 The V Dubs Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 8.30pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Whiskey Business Duo The Rusty Udder 6.30pm
Saturday 9/03/2019 Zac And Ben Hotel Delany - The Del 8.30pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Ben Woodham Chittaway Bay Tavern 12.00pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Brazillian Brothers Swansea Ht 3.00pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Brendan Watson Ettalong Beach Hotel 3.00pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Cotton Sax And Strings Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Cathy Cannon Maitland Park Bowling Club 3pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Dan Newberry Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Kincumber Hotel 1.00pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Fatman Dont Dance Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Gaz N Gaz Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Greg Sherar Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Hummdinger Wangi Rsl Club 2.00pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Hendo Bellbird Hotel Open Mic 3.00pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Jacinta Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Jamie Martens Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Junior And Luana Argenton Hotel 3.00pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Everglades Country Club 2pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Louis Burt Spicers Guest House 3pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Mitch G Shed - Akuna Bay 12.00pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Murray Byfield Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Phonic Catho Pub
Sunday 10/03/2019 Russell Hull Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 12.30pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Sami Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Sunday Driver Long Jetty Hotel 1.30pm
Sunday 10/03/2019 Zac And Ben Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Wednesday 13/03/2019 Klassic Blak Stockton Rsl Eagle Rocks Social Dance 7.00pm
Friday 15/03/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Barracuda Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding (milly Mcgrath) Bw810 2:00pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Bliss Bomb Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Bob Allan Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Craig Thommo Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Dos Eager Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Georgie James Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Jackson Broadway Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Jamie Martens Duo The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Justin Banks Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Louis Burt The Royal Oak - Cessnock 6.30pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Maryanne Rex Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Mels Karaoke Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Midnight Drifters St Marys Band Club 8.00pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Outerphase Chittaway Bay Tavern 6.30pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Red Whiskey Horsley Park Tavern 7.00 pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Sami Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Show Pony Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Smoke N Mirrors Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Spank N The Monkey Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 15/03/2019 The Way Club Umina 8.00pm
Friday 15/03/2019 Under Scrutiny Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 All Access 80s The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Acoustic Autograph Entrance Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Bad Paris Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Bliss Bomb Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding (cat And Chris)
Saturday 16/03/2019 Brassick Function 6.pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Chris Unicomb Mattara Ht 8.30pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Craig Thommo Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Daxton Monaghan Breakers Country Club 7:30pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Downthunder Richmond Club 9.00pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Four To The Floor Rivate Booking Boatys TBA
Saturday 16/03/2019 Glamstars Pourhouse Maitland 8.30
Saturday 16/03/2019 Hendo Kent Hotel W/core 10.00pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Jason Paris Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 John Larder Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Jumpin Jukebox Trio Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.00pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Katie N Feff Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Layth Gunn Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Mark Lee Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Maryanne Rex Duo Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Open Fire Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 7.00pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Romney Watts Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Sideshow Annie Bathurst Panthers
Saturday 16/03/2019 The Leadbellies Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 The V Dubs Lakeside Village Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 The Way Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Viagro Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 16/03/2019 Whiskey Business Muswellbrook Rsl Club 7.45pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 Aimee Hannan Shed - Akuna Bay 12.00pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 Bob Allan Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 Bushin Behnes Finnegans 5.30pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 Ben Woodham Bateau Bay Bowling Club 2:00pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 Bernie Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 Chris Unicomb Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 Daxton Monaghan Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 12.30pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 Gary Wallace Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 Jackson Halliday Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 Jamie Martens Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 Klassic Blak Belmont 16 Footers Club 3.00pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 Murray Byfield Mark Hotel 6.00pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 Open Mic Day With Kate Keighran Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 Sunday Soul Sessions Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 3.30pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 The V Dubs Railway Hotel Cessnock 3.30pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 The Way Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 17/03/2019 The Years Catho Pub 2.00pm
Thursday 21/03/2019 Ben Woodham Ourimbah Uni 11:30am
Thursday 21/03/2019 Kelly Griffith Davistown Rsl 6.00 pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Alias Vincent St Kitchen And Bar - Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Altered State Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Andrew G Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Ben Woodham Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Bernie Potters Brewery 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Craig Thommo Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Club Umina 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 David Mccredie Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Kisstory - The Australian Kiss Show Criterion Hotel TBA
Friday 22/03/2019 Kristo And King Club Lemon Tree 7.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Louis Burt The Pourhouse 7.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Mark Lee Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Marty Stewart Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Midnight Drifters Bulli Workers 7.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Reggie Sinclair Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Replay Chittaway Bay Tavern 6.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 The V Dubs Edgeworth Bowling Club 8.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 The Way Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 The Shedmasters Band Music At The Podium (warners Bay Foreshore) 6.00pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Under Scrutiny Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 22/03/2019 Village Idiots Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 2 To The Floor Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Acoustic Autograph Wenty Leagues 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Ash Mountain Neath Hotel 4.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Bernie Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Bob Allan Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Bulahdelah Bowling Club 8.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Ben Woodham Club Toukley 5:00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Chad Shuttleworth Duo Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Cathy Cannon Sailos Aquatic Club Taree 6.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Crazy Stone Cult Wamberal Sandy Ball 8.00 pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Deborah Sinclair Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Drag Queen Bingo With Timberlina Mark Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Gary Wallace Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Greg Sherar Norah Head Sporties 7:00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Hendo Harrigans Pokolbin W/core 8.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Loose Bazooka Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Louis Burt The Royal Oak - Cessnock 6.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Mardmax Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Mark Lee Kurri Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Murray Byfield Kisstory @ Criterion Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Midnight Drifters Camden Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 No Control Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Outlaw Avenue The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Russell Hull Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Rag N Bone Lithgow Workies
Saturday 23/03/2019 Red Whiskey Bargo Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Sami Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Sarah Christine Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 The Hitpit Cessnock Leagues Club 7.30pm
Saturday 23/03/2019 Under Scrutiny Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Allan Freihaut Tuncurry Sporties Club 4.30pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Brendan Watson Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Dale Ostridge Shed - Akuna Bay 12.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Gary Wallace Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Hendo Swansea Hotel W/core 3.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Jacinta Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 12.30pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Kelly Hope Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Klassic Blak Camden Rsl (duo With John Cunningham) 5.30pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Loose Bazooka Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Louis Burt Spicers Guest House 3pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Michael Bryers Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Open Mic Day With Casho Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Outerphase Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Paparazzi. Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band Crowne Plaza - Terrigal 4.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Stu Morrison Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 24/03/2019 Under Scrutiny Beachcomber Hotel Toukley 2pm
Friday 29/03/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Muree Golf Club 7.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Altered State The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Ash Mountain Chelmsford Hotel Kurri Kurri 800
Friday 29/03/2019 Acoustic Autograph Winston Hotel 10.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Andy Abra West Wallsend Workers Club 8pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Barracuda Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Bernie Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Ben Woodham Rusty Udder 6:30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 David Mccredie Pippis At The Point 5.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Daxton Monaghan The Pourhouse 7:30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Hooray For Everything Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Jacinta Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Jamie Martens Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Jungle Juice Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Kristo And King Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Louis Burt Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Midnight Drifters Commercial Club Albury 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 No Control Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Nathan Cole Deewhy Rsl 630pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Nathan Cole Degani 6pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Pat Vs Cat Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Red Whiskey Hornsby Inn 8.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Sami Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 Spank N The Monkey Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 The 3 Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 The V Dubs Bellevue Hotel @ Tuncurry 8.30pm
Friday 29/03/2019 The Way Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Arcane Shenanigans @ Imperial - Maitland 9.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Acoustic Autograph Club Cronulla 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding (pacific Palms) 3:00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Chris Unicomb Neath Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Cotton Sax And Strings Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Crazy Stone Cult Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Tall Timbers Hotel With Greg Egg 7.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Gaz N Gaz Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Got It Covered Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Hendo Bellbird Hotel W/core 8.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Jacinta Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Kelly Hope Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Live Baby Live - The Inxs Show + Support Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Mark Lee Club Umina 7.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Maryanne Rex Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Mick Hawke Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Midnight Drifters Commercial Club Albury 8.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Outerphase Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Ron Knight And Marty Wooster Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Rag N Bone Jack Duggans Bathurst
Saturday 30/03/2019 Rebecca Johnson Band Mingara 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Smokin Rosie Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Soundabout The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Steel City Club Kotara 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 Stu Morrison Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 30/03/2019 The V Dubs Royal Federal Hotel 8.30pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Andrew G Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Acoustic Autograph Blacktown Workers Sports Club 1.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Ben Woodham Kincumber Pub 2:00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Craig Thommo Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Darren Rolling Keys The Entrance Leages Club Pf Spruce Goose 2.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Daxton Monaghan Potters Brewery 1:00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Gaz N Gaz Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Georgie James Blueys - Nelson Bay 4.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Jacinta Shed - Akuna Bay 12.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Jamie Martens Swansea Rsl Club 2.30pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Justin Banks Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Kelly Hope Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Leah Liddell The Bradford 2.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Murray Byfield Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Open Mic Day With Kate Keighran Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Romney Watts Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 12.30pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Russell Hull Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Sarah Christine Anchorage Port Stephens 2.30pm
Sunday 31/03/2019 Shivoo Catho Pub 2.00pm
Thursday 4/04/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Everglades Country Club 1pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Acoustic Autograph Collingwood Hotel 5.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Ben Woodham Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Bliss Bomb Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Chris Unicomb Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Craig Thommo Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Cathy Cannon Wangi Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Chittaway Bay Tavern 6.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 James Naldo Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Loose Bazooka Edgeworth Sport And Rec Club 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Murray Byfield Karuah Motor Yacht Club 7.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Midnight Drifters Belmont 16s 8.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Reggie Sinclair Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Rick Fensom Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Rob Cass And The Cosmic Cowboys The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 5/04/2019 Rag N Bone Portland Rsl
Friday 5/04/2019 Spank N The Monkey Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 The V Dubs Bateau Bay Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 5/04/2019 The Way Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Saturday 6/04/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 6/04/2019 Crawford Brothers The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 6/04/2019 Daxton Monaghan Avoca Bowling Club 7:00pm
Saturday 6/04/2019 Loose Bazooka Lakeside Village Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 6/04/2019 Murray Byfield Kellys Top Pub - Aberdeen 7.30pm
Saturday 6/04/2019 Mvp Band Blacktown Workers Sports Club 8.00pm
Saturday 6/04/2019 Munster Karaoke Family Hotel Katoomba
Saturday 6/04/2019 The Trade-ins Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 6/04/2019 The V Dubs The Kent Hotel 10.00pm
Sunday 7/04/2019 Ben Woodham Kincumber Pub 2:00pm
Sunday 7/04/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Berowra Rsl 2.00pm
Sunday 7/04/2019 Jacinta Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 7/04/2019 Klassic Blak Ettalong Bowling Club 1.30pm
Sunday 7/04/2019 Louis Burt Spicers Guest House 3pm
Sunday 7/04/2019 Murray Byfield Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.30pm
Sunday 7/04/2019 Nathan Cole The Bayview 230pm
Sunday 7/04/2019 Panic Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 7/04/2019 Red Whiskey Macquarie Arms 1.00 pm
Sunday 7/04/2019 Simon King Morisset Country Club 4.30pm
Sunday 7/04/2019 Tim Broadway Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 7/04/2019 Viagro Catho Pub 2.00pm
Thursday 11/04/2019 Ben Woodham Davistown Rsl 6:30pm
Friday 12/04/2019 Andrew G Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 12/04/2019 Ash Mountain Beresfield Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 12/04/2019 Acoustic Autograph Winston Hotel 10.00pm
Friday 12/04/2019 Ben Woodham Gwandalan Bowling Club 7:30pm
Friday 12/04/2019 Bliss Bomb Karuah Rsl 7pm
Friday 12/04/2019 Downthunder Bidwill Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 12/04/2019 Duplexity Karuah Rsl
Friday 12/04/2019 James Naldo Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 12/04/2019 Kelly Griffith Avoca Beach Hotel & Resort 7.00 pm
Friday 12/04/2019 Louis Burt The Albion - Wickham 8pm
Friday 12/04/2019 Midnight Drifters St Marys Band Club 8.00pm
Friday 12/04/2019 Outerphase Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 12/04/2019 Russell Hull Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 12/04/2019 Shawn Lidster Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 12/04/2019 The Search Party Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 12/04/2019 Under Scrutiny Wyong Leagues Club 9.00pm
Friday 12/04/2019 Zac And Ben Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 13/04/2019 Acoustic Autograph Entrance Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 13/04/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Denman Hotel @ Denman 7.30pm
Saturday 13/04/2019 Ben Woodham Coast Bar 12:00pm
Saturday 13/04/2019 Bliss Bomb Scone Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 13/04/2019 Downthunder Australian Arms 9.00pm
Saturday 13/04/2019 Early Daze Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Saturday 13/04/2019 Kelly Hope Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 7.00pm
Saturday 13/04/2019 Loose Bazooka Harrigans 9.00pm
Saturday 13/04/2019 Louis Burt Brad And Jays Wedding 12pm
Saturday 13/04/2019 Midnight Drifters Camden Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 13/04/2019 Soundabout Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 13/04/2019 The V Dubs Shoal Bay Country Club 9.00pm
Sunday 14/04/2019 Ash Mountain Catho Pub 1.00pm
Sunday 14/04/2019 Allan Freihaut Forster Golf Club 5pm
Sunday 14/04/2019 Ben Woodham Newcastle (duo) 2:30pm
Sunday 14/04/2019 Bernie Mezz Bar 12.00pm
Sunday 14/04/2019 Hendo Bellbird Hotel Open Mic 3.00pm
Sunday 14/04/2019 Midnight Drifters Bulli Workers 2.00pm
Sunday 14/04/2019 The V Dubs Beach Hotel 6.00pm
Friday 19/04/2019 Ben Woodham Budgewoi Soccer Club 8:00pm
Friday 19/04/2019 Daxton Monaghan The Pourhouse 7:30pm
Friday 19/04/2019 Katie N Feff Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 19/04/2019 Mark Lee Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Friday 19/04/2019 Midnight Drifters Ashfield Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 19/04/2019 No Control Tuncurry Sporties Club 7.30pm
Friday 19/04/2019 Russell Hull Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 19/04/2019 Sideshow Annie Wallacia Hotel
Friday 19/04/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Hotel Cessnock 2.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 All Access 80s Weston Workers Club 8.15pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 At The Hop Munmorah Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Cover 2 Cover Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Greg Sherar The Lakes Hotel 6:00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Hendo Belmore Hotel Scone W/core 8.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Loose Bazooka Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Mvp Band Grand Central Hotel Lithgow 10.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Midnight Drifters Bathurst Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 No Control Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Outerphase Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 The V Dubs Cardiff Rsl Club 8.00pm
Saturday 20/04/2019 Xyz Wallarah Bay Recreational Club 8:00
Sunday 21/04/2019 Andy Abra Wollombi Tavern
Sunday 21/04/2019 Ben Woodham Bayview Hotel 2:00pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Bernie Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Kincumber Pub 1.00pm
Sunday 21/04/2019 Steve Edmonds Band Catho Pub 1.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Ben Woodham Ettalong Bowling Club 7:30pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Ben Woodham Gosford Rsl 11:30am
Thursday 25/04/2019 Brassick Function 11am
Thursday 25/04/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Cronulla Golf Club With Steve Edmonds Band 2.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Downthunder Beachcomber Hotel 3.00pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Eye On You Long Jetty Hotel TBA
Thursday 25/04/2019 Junior And Luana Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Thursday 25/04/2019 Spin Gents Imperial Hotel - Singleton 2.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Acoustic Autograph Winston Hotel 10.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Bernie Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Ben Woodham Coast Bar 6:00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Darren Rolling Keys The Rusty Udder 7.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 James Naldo Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Kristo And King Edgeworth Sport & Rec Club - The Angels Show 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Louis Burt The Pourhouse 7.30pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Murray Byfield Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Midnight Drifters Club Marconi 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 No Exit - The Angels Show Edgeworth Sport And Rec Club 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Nathan Cole Degani 530pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Reggie Sinclair The Bradford 8.00pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Red Whiskey Hornsby Inn 8.30pm
Friday 26/04/2019 Sideshow Annie Royal Hotel Springwood
Friday 26/04/2019 The Georgia Project Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 2 Left Feet Weston Workers Club 8.15pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Acoustic Autograph Entrance Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Bliss Bomb Museum Hotel @ West Wallsend 8.30pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Downthunder Hornsby Inn 8.30pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Forever Diamond Morisset Country Club 8.30pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Gedupndans Trio Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Hendo East Cessnock Bowling Club 6.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Loose Bazooka Bay Hotel @ Bonnells Bay 9.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Maryanne Rex Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 7.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Midnight Drifters Club Liverpool 8.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Reggie Sinclair Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Soundabout Shoal Bay Country Club. 9.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Sideshow Annie Ironfest Ball Tba
Saturday 27/04/2019 The Leadbellies Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 8.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Under Scrutiny The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Whiskey Business Pedens Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 27/04/2019 Xyz Canton Beach Sports Club 7.30pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Allan Freihaut Tuncurry Sporties Club 4.30pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Rock@billes With Heres Trouble 12.00pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Fuelstar Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Louis Burt Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Midnight Drifters Penrith Rsl 2.00pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Nathan Cole Duo Bankstown Sports Club 530pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Outerphase Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Slam Tango Hotel Cessnock 1.00pm
Sunday 28/04/2019 Whiskey Business Duo Bateau Bay Hotel - Beer Garden 2.00pm
Friday 3/05/2019 Ash Mountain Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 3/05/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding (rebecca Hunt) 4:00pm
Friday 3/05/2019 Cotton Sax And Strings Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 3/05/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 3/05/2019 James Naldo Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 3/05/2019 Nathan Cole Racquet Bar 630pm
Friday 3/05/2019 Reggie Sinclair Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 3/05/2019 The V Dubs Seabreeze Hotel - Nelson Bay 8.30pm
Saturday 4/05/2019 Acoustic Autograph Oberon Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 4/05/2019 Ben Woodham Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 4/05/2019 Brassick Function 1pm
Saturday 4/05/2019 Crazy Stone Cult Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 4/05/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Denman Hotel @ Denman 7.30pm
Saturday 4/05/2019 Dirty Deeds - Ac/dc Show Denman Hotel @ Denman 2.30pm
Saturday 4/05/2019 John Larder Catho Pub 1.00pm
Saturday 4/05/2019 Midnight Drifters Guildford Leagues Club 8.00pm
Saturday 4/05/2019 Munster Karaoke Family Hotel Katoomba
Saturday 4/05/2019 Secret Society The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 4/05/2019 Slam Tango Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 4/05/2019 The V Dubs Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 8.30pm
Saturday 4/05/2019 Whiskey Business Duo The Rusty Udder 6.30pm
Sunday 5/05/2019 Acoustic Autograph Bankstown Sports Club 5.30pm
Sunday 5/05/2019 Ben Woodham Rusty Udder 12:00pm
Sunday 5/05/2019 Klassic Blak Ettalong Bowling Club 1.30pm
Wednesday 8/05/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding (jake Thearle)
Friday 10/05/2019 Acoustic Autograph Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 10/05/2019 Amigos Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 10/05/2019 Ben Woodham Bateau Bay Bowlo 8:00pm
Friday 10/05/2019 Daxton Monaghan The Pourhouse 7:30pm
Friday 10/05/2019 Jacinta Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 10/05/2019 Outerphase Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 10/05/2019 The V Dubs Harrigans 9.00pm
Friday 10/05/2019 Whiskey Business Duo Tall Timbers Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 10/05/2019 Xyz Wyong Leagues Club 9.00pm
Saturday 11/05/2019 Bernie Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 11/05/2019 Ben Woodham Avoca Bowling Club 7:00pm
Saturday 11/05/2019 Ben Woodham Coast Bar 12:00pm
Saturday 11/05/2019 Daxton Monaghan Diggers @ The Entrance (afterdark) 8:30pm
Saturday 11/05/2019 Midnight Drifters Merryland Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 11/05/2019 Rag N Bone Club Lithgow
Saturday 11/05/2019 Red Whiskey Warragamba Workers Club 8.00pm
Saturday 11/05/2019 Sami Settlers Tavern @ West Gosford 7.00pm
Saturday 11/05/2019 Soundabout Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Sunday 12/05/2019 Altered State Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 12/05/2019 Allan Freihaut Tuncurry Sporties Club 4.30pm
Sunday 12/05/2019 Ben Woodham Terrigal Hotel 2:00pm
Sunday 12/05/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 12/05/2019 Midnight Drifters Sydney Harbour Rhythm Boat Cruise With Shelvis 12.00md
Sunday 12/05/2019 Rich And Famous Wangi Rsl Club 2.00pm
Thursday 16/05/2019 Andy Abra Music In The Mulga 2019 - Eulo Qld
Thursday 16/05/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Mingara Recreation Club 11.00am
Friday 17/05/2019 Andy Abra Music In The Mulga 2019 - Eulo Qld
Friday 17/05/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 17/05/2019 Ben Woodham Canton Beach Sports Club 7:30pm
Friday 17/05/2019 Mark Lee Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 17/05/2019 Midnight Drifters St Marys Band Club 8.00pm
Friday 17/05/2019 Murray Byfield Function - Rock Factor 8.00pm
Friday 17/05/2019 Ron Ashton Minto Mirage Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 17/05/2019 Rock Factor Wangi Workers Club 7.30pm
Friday 17/05/2019 Spank N The Monkey Club Catalina 8.30pm
Friday 17/05/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Swansea Workers Club 7.30pm
Saturday 18/05/2019 Andrew G Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 18/05/2019 Ash Mountain The Bradford 8.00pm
Saturday 18/05/2019 Andy Abra Music In The Mulga 2019 - Eulo Qld
Saturday 18/05/2019 Ben Woodham Davistown Rsl 6:30pm
Saturday 18/05/2019 Downthunder Bargo Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 18/05/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Old Pub Woy Woy Spruce Goose 8.00pm
Saturday 18/05/2019 Loose Bazooka The Mezz Bar - Wallsend Diggers 8.30pm
Saturday 18/05/2019 Midnight Drifters Bulli Workers 7.30pm
Saturday 18/05/2019 No Control Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 18/05/2019 Outerphase Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 18/05/2019 Outlaw Avenue Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 18/05/2019 Sideshow Annie Hunter Steampunk Ball
Saturday 18/05/2019 The Way Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Saturday 18/05/2019 Under Scrutiny Wallarah Bay Rec.club 8pm
Sunday 19/05/2019 Altered State Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 19/05/2019 Andy Abra Music In The Mulga 2019 - Eulo Qld
Sunday 19/05/2019 Ben Woodham Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 19/05/2019 Hendo Bellbird Hotel Open Mic 3.00pm
Friday 24/05/2019 Allan Freihaut Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 24/05/2019 Bernie Lake Munmorah Bowling Club 7.30pm
Friday 24/05/2019 Ben Woodham Hali (duo) 7.30pm
Friday 24/05/2019 Ben Woodham Ourimbah Uni 11.45am
Friday 24/05/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Vivid 6.00pm
Friday 24/05/2019 Downthunder Captain Cook Hotel Botany 8.00pm
Friday 24/05/2019 Kristo And King Doyalson Rsl 8.30pm
Friday 24/05/2019 Reggie Sinclair Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Friday 24/05/2019 Sami Summerland Sporties 6.30pm