MyEPOD
         
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

EPOD Full Gig Guide

Search Act or Venue             View by: 7 Day | 14 Day | 30 Day | Full

Thursday 18/07/2019 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.30pm
Thursday 18/07/2019 Crawford Brothers Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Allstar Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Angie Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Acoustic Autograph Parramatta Leagues 9.45pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Bad Paris Club Charlestown
Friday 19/07/2019 Ben Woodham Club Forster 5:30pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Club Remix Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Craig Thommo Swansea Ht 8.30pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Daxton Monaghan The Pourhouse Brewery 7:30pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Castle Hill Dance Studio 6.30pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Hummdinger Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Jake Daulby Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Junior And Luana Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Kelly Hope Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Kelly Griffith The Rhythm Hut ‘elaskia’
Friday 19/07/2019 Layth Gunn Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Midnight Drifters Ashfield Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Nathan Cole The Fiddler 5pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Nick Read Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Outerphase Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Paparazzi Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Pat Vs Cat Greta Workers Club 8.15pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Robbie Urquhart Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Simon King Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 19/07/2019 Spank N The Monkey The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 19/07/2019 The Way Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 19/07/2019 The Hitpit Ettalong Bowling Club 7.30
Saturday 20/07/2019 Acoustic Autograph Grand Central Hotel Lithgow 10.00pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Bad Paris Caves Coastal Bar 8:30
Saturday 20/07/2019 Ben Woodham Kincumber Pub 7:00pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Bliss Bomb Museum Hotel West Wallsend 8.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Chelsea Berman Hotel Wangi 8.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Craig Thommo Oriental Hotel @ Mudgee 8.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Crawford Brothers Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Cathy Cannon Sailos Aquatic Club Taree 6.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Club Umina 7.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Deborah Sinclair Weston Workers Club 8.00pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Downthunder Engadine Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Jake Daulby Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Jamie Martens Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Loose Bazooka Club Charlestown 8.00pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Louis Burt The Albion - Wickham 8pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Mark Lee Newcastle Diggers 6.00pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Midnight Drifters Bathurst Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Nirvana Show And Greenday Show The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 No Exit - The Angels Show Shoal Bay Country Club 9.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Nathan Cole Duo Macarthur Tav 7pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Outerphase Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Pat Vs Cat Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Pete Gelzinnis General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Rock Duty Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Sami Plough Inn 7.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Simon King Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Siren Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Stoneworx Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 The 3 Exchange Hotel 9.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 The Georgia Project Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 The V Dubs Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 8.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 The Way Australia Hotel @ Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 Tim Usher Brokenwood Wines Pokolbin 12:30pm
Saturday 20/07/2019 The Hitpit Nelson Bay Diggers
Saturday 20/07/2019 Tim Usher Mayfield West Bowling Club/ Trio 8pm
Sunday 21/07/2019 Acoustic Autograph Blacktown Workers Sports Club 1.00pm
Sunday 21/07/2019 Allan Freihaut Tuncurry Sporties Club 4.30pm
Sunday 21/07/2019 Ben Woodham Ettalong Bowling Club 1:30pm
Sunday 21/07/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Coast Hotel Budgewoi 2.30pm
Sunday 21/07/2019 Jamie Martens Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 21/07/2019 Junior And Luana Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 21/07/2019 Kelly Griffith Avoca Beach Hotel & Resort 1.00 pm
Sunday 21/07/2019 Murray Byfield Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 21/07/2019 Nathan Cole Northlakes Tavern 2pm
Sunday 21/07/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 21/07/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 2.30pm
Sunday 21/07/2019 Saving June Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 21/07/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Tuesday 23/07/2019 Ben Woodham Ourimbah Uni 8.15am
Wednesday 24/07/2019 Brassick Function 6.00pm
Thursday 25/07/2019 Be The Rock Star The Lakes Hotel The Entrance 8.30pm
Thursday 25/07/2019 Ben Woodham Gosford Rsl 6:00pm
Thursday 25/07/2019 Kylie Jane Duo Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 26/07/2019 After Party Duo Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Angie Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Ash Mountain Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Barracuda Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Ben Woodham Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Bernie Colliery Inn Wallsend 7.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Bliss Bomb Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Cotton Sax And Strings Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Shortland Hotel 7.30pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Deborah Sinclair Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Daxton Monaghan Hardys Bay Rsl 7:30pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Georgie James Albion Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Got It Covered Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Iguana Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Kelly Hope Blackbutt Hotel 8.45pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Kisstory - The Australian Kiss Show Club Macquarie 8.30pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Kristo And King Tattersalls Hotel - Greta 7.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Layth Gunn Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Mardmax Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Murray Byfield Kisstory @ Club Macquarie 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Mvp Band Richmond Inn 9.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Midnight Drifters Sawtell Rsl Razzle Dazzle Rockers Ticket Event 7.30pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Nathan Cole Duo Deewhy Rsl 10pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Rich And Famous Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Red Whiskey Horsley Park Tavern 7.00 pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Sami Maitland 7.30
Friday 26/07/2019 Soundabout Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Spank N The Monkey Pacific Smiles Function 8.00pm
Friday 26/07/2019 The Georgia Project Greta Workers Club 8.15pm
Friday 26/07/2019 The Lost Backpackers The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 26/07/2019 Under Scrutiny Coast Hotel 8pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Arcane Shenanigans @ Imperial - Maitland 9.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Ben Woodham Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Bernie Newcastle Diggers 6.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Ben Woodham Beery 1:00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Brassick Function 6.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Darren Rolling Keys General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Dean Kyrwood Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Deborah Sinclair Bulahdelah Bowling Club 8.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Fuelstar Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Glamstars Maryland Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Hendo Swansea Hotel Duo 9.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Kisstory - The Australian Kiss Show Telarah Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Kristo And King Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Kylie Jane Duo Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Layth Gunn Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Loose Bazooka Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Murray Byfield Kisstory @ Telarah Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Mvp Band Cronulla Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Nathan Cole Duo Marsden Brewhouse 7pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 No Control Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Russell Hull Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Red Whiskey Panania Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Soundabout Shoal Bay Country Club. 9.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 Sideshow Annie Pioneer Village
Saturday 27/07/2019 The 3 Valhalla Restaurant Bar 6.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 The Georgia Project Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 The Trade-ins The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 The Way Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 27/07/2019 The Hitpit Children’s Cancer Charilty Event
Saturday 27/07/2019 Upbeat City Weston Workers Club 8.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2019 Ben Woodham Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 28/07/2019 Craig Thommo Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2019 David Mccredie Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 2.30pm
Sunday 28/07/2019 Jamie Martens Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2019 Loaded Acoustics Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2019 Loose Bazooka Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 28/07/2019 Mick Jones Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2019 No Control Gloucester Soldiers Club 3.30pm
Sunday 28/07/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 28/07/2019 Sami Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Tuesday 30/07/2019 Klassic Blak Kahibah Bowling Club Newcastle 50s Rocknroll Night 7.00pm
Thursday 1/08/2019 Ben Woodham Sounds On West 6:30pm
Thursday 1/08/2019 Phonic Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Acoustic Autograph Parramatta Leagues 9.45pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Ben Woodham Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Bliss Bomb Greta Workers Club 8.15pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Chris Unicomb Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2019 David Mccredie First Creek Winery 5:00pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Daxton Monaghan Budgewoi Soccer Club-(afterdark) 8:00pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Deborah Sinclair Cessnock Leagues Club 7.30pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Jake Daulby Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Joy Duo Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Katie N Feff Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Layth Gunn Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Louis Burt Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Nathan Cole Panania Hotel 8pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Oran Vir Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Outerphase Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Reggie Sinclair Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Blackbutt Hotel 8.45pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Red Whiskey Vineyard Hotel 9.00pm
Friday 2/08/2019 Sami The Empire Hotel Young
Friday 2/08/2019 The Core Duo Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 2/08/2019 The Way The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 2/08/2019 The Hitpit Wallarah Bay Recreation Club
Saturday 3/08/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Acoustic Autograph Wenty Leagues 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Bob Allan Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Swansea Ht 9.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Ben Woodham Davistown Rsl 6:00pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Cotton Sax And Strings Newcastle Diggers 6.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Cover 2 Cover Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Craig Thommo General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 David Mccredie Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Band The Long Jetty Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Downthunder Colonial Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Evergreen The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Full Throttle Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Grant Walmsley And Friends Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Kristo And King Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Layth Gunn Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Lee Rolfe Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Maryanne Rex Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Midnight Drifters To Be Advised 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Munster Karaoke Family Hotel Katoomba
Saturday 3/08/2019 Nathan Cole Crossways Hotel 8pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Oran Vir Oriental Hotel @ Mudgee 8.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Phonic Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Sami Tourist Hotel Queanbeyan
Saturday 3/08/2019 Sound Of Sunday Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Spank N The Monkey Nelson Bay Diggers Rsl 9.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Spin Gents Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 The 3 Cardiff Rsl Club 8.15pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 The V Dubs Royal Federal Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 The Way Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Under Scrutiny Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 3/08/2019 Whiskey Business Central Hotel Stroud Bandcamp tbc
Sunday 4/08/2019 Altered State Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2019 Ben Woodham Potters 1:00pm
Sunday 4/08/2019 Bernie Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 4/08/2019 David Mccredie Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2019 Darren Rolling Keys The Hali Central Coast Drum Academy
Sunday 4/08/2019 Jake Daulby Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2019 Katie N Feff Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2019 Kelly Griffith The Rusty Udder 12.30 pm
Sunday 4/08/2019 Louis Burt The Royal Oak 6.30pm
Sunday 4/08/2019 Midnight Drifters Bulli Workers 2.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2019 Nathan Cole Woolloomooloo Bay Hotel 4pm
Sunday 4/08/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2019 Rocket Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 4/08/2019 Rag N Bone Wallacia 1pm
Sunday 4/08/2019 Russell Hull Woy Woy Leagues Club 5.00pm
Sunday 4/08/2019 The V Dubs Sydney Junction Hotel - Hamilton 4.30pm
Sunday 4/08/2019 The Hops Canmden Rsl Club 5.30pm
Wednesday 7/08/2019 Brassick Function 1pm
Thursday 8/08/2019 Daxton Monaghan Davistown Rsl 6:30pm
Thursday 8/08/2019 Murray Byfield Swansea Ht 8.30pm
Thursday 8/08/2019 Stoneworx The Soda Factory - Band Battle 8.00pm
Thursday 8/08/2019 The Chosen Few Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Andrew G Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Ben Woodham Hali (solo) 7:30pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Bliss Bomb Ocean View Hotel Dudley 7.30pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Chad Shuttleworth Duo Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 8.00pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Got It Covered Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Junior And Luana Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Katie N Feff Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Kristo And King Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Kelly Griffith Ettalong Beach Diggers 6.00 pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Mvp Band Penrith Rsl 9.00pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Nathan Cole Duo Kingpin Bowling Harbourside 630pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Outerphase The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Russell Hull Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Rag N Bone Family Hotel Katoomba
Friday 9/08/2019 Sami Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Scully Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Siren Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 9/08/2019 Slam Tango Greta Workers Club 8.15pm
Friday 9/08/2019 The Way Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Bliss Bomb Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Ben Woodham Wyong Leagues Club 7:30pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Cover Girls Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Crawford Brothers Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 David Mccredie Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Deborah Sinclair Newcastle Diggers 6.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Band Variety Of Chefs Nc Convention & Exhibition Centre 6.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Daxton Monaghan Toukley Rsl 8:30pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Four To The Floor Club Kotara 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Fuelstar Kersley Hotel 8pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Jake Daulby General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Jason Paris Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Jungle Duo Swansea Workers Club 7.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Justin Banks Hotel Cessnock 2.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Kaylah Anne Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Kristo And King Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Layth Gunn Bandaid Charity Gig (bradford Hotel) 5:00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Louis Burt Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Maryanne Rex Duo Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Mvp Band Blacktown Workers Sports Club 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 No Control Dungog Rsl 8pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Outerphase Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Red Whiskey Raby Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Shivoo Hotel Cessnock 8.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 The Chosen Few Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 The Search Party Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 The V Dubs Shoal Bay Country Club 9.00pm
Saturday 10/08/2019 Whiskey Business The Diggers @ The Entrance 4.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2019 Allan Freihaut Tuncurry Sporties Club 4.30pm
Sunday 11/08/2019 Ben Woodham Kincumber Pub 2:00pm
Sunday 11/08/2019 Bernie Pippis 2.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Chittaway Bay Tavern 12.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2019 David Mccredie Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2019 David Mccredie Aroma Festival 10:15am
Sunday 11/08/2019 Fuelstar Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 11/08/2019 Lee Rolfe Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2019 Live Music On The Deck Long Jetty Hotel 1.30pm
Sunday 11/08/2019 Layth Gunn Ocean View Hotel Dudley 3:00pm
Sunday 11/08/2019 Nathan Cole Duo Bankstown Sports Club 530pm
Sunday 11/08/2019 Rock Duty Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2019 Sami Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 11/08/2019 Whiskey Business Duo Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Tuesday 13/08/2019 Ben Woodham Ourimbah Uni 11.30am
Thursday 15/08/2019 Dynamite Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Bernie Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Bliss Bomb Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Ben Woodham Gwandalan Bowling Club 7:30pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Craig Thommo Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Club Umina 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2019 David Mccredie Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Daxton Monaghan The Pourhouse Brewery 7:30
Friday 16/08/2019 Georgie James Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Jake Daulby Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Junior And Luana Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Kempy Imperial Hotel - Singleton 9.00pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Layth Gunn Swansea Ht 8.30pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Murray Byfield Morpeth Ghost Tour 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Nathan Cole Duo Deewhy Rsl 10pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Nathan Cole Chatswood Rsl 5pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Pat Vs Cat Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Reggie Sinclair The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Rock Duty Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 16/08/2019 Sami Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 16/08/2019 The Dreamcatchers Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 16/08/2019 The V Dubs The Kent Hotel 10.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Andrew G General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Beau Hatch Band The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Club Umina 7.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Bad Paris Gunyan Hotel 8:30
Saturday 17/08/2019 Codi Kaye Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Craig Thommo Newcastle Diggers 6.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Mattara Ht 8.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Dynamite Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Four To The Floor Shoal Bay Country Club 9.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Fuelstar Hotel Wangi 8.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Hummdinger Nelson Bay Diggers Rsl 9.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Kristo And King Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Maryanne Rex Duo Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Murray Byfield Belmore Hotel @ Scone 8.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Nathan Cole Macarthur Tavern 3pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 No Control Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Oran Vir Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Pat Vs Cat Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Pete Mccredie Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Rich And Famous Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Sami Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Smokin Rosie Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 8.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Spank N The Monkey Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 The 3 Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 The V Dubs Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 Tim Usher Northern Star Hamilton /duo 10pm
Saturday 17/08/2019 The Hitpit Canton Beach Sports Club 7.30
Saturday 17/08/2019 Whiskey Business Muswellbrook Rsl tbc
Sunday 18/08/2019 Ben Woodham Rusty Udder 12:30pm
Sunday 18/08/2019 Crawford Brothers Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2019 Downthunder Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 18/08/2019 Downthunder Catherine Hill Bay Hotel 1.30pm
Sunday 18/08/2019 Louis Burt Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 18/08/2019 Mark Lee Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2019 Outerphase Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 18/08/2019 Simon King Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Thursday 22/08/2019 D-love Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Thursday 22/08/2019 Red Whiskey Hideaway Bar 7.00 pm
Thursday 22/08/2019 The Leadbellies Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 7.30pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Allan Freihaut Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Allstar Club Umina 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Acoustic Autograph Collingwood Hotel 5.00pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Bliss Bomb Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Ben Woodham Wyong Bowling Club 7:00pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Cotton Sax And Strings Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Blackbutt Hotel 8.45pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Deborah Sinclair Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Downthunder Warrilla Bowls Club 8.30pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Infusion Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Jake Daulby Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Jt Duo Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Katie N Feff Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Loaded Acoustics Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Louis Burt The Royal Oak 6.30pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Mark Lee Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Nathan Cole General Bourke Hotel 4pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Sami Albion Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Sound Of Sunday Duo The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Soundabout Hotel Jesmond - Jesmond 9.00pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Steel City Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Sideshow Annie Royal Hotel Springwood
Friday 23/08/2019 The 3 Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 23/08/2019 The Way Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 23/08/2019 Tim Usher Laguna Art Exhibition Opening Night @laguna Hall 6pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Bob Allan Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Busta Thong The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Ben Woodham Margarita Daze 6:00pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Bliss Bomb Museum Hotel West Wallsend 8.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Cotton Sax And Strings Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Craig Thommo Belmore Hotel @ Scone 8.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Crawford Brothers Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 D-love Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Our West With Electric Tree 8.00pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Fuelstar Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Hendo East Cessnock Bowling Club 7.30
Saturday 24/08/2019 Junior And Luana Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Kazzie Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Kelly Hope Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Kristo And King Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Loaded Acoustics Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Loose Bazooka The Kent Hotel 10.00pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Louis Burt Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Mark Lee Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Mvp Band Hazelbrook Bowling Club 7.00pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Midnight Drifters Barham Rnr Festival
Saturday 24/08/2019 Murray Byfield Rock Factor @ Function 8.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Nathan Cole Twin Willows Hotel 6pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 No Control Tuncurry Sporties Club 7.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Open Fire Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Outlaw Avenue Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Russell Hull General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Newcastle Diggers 6.00pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Soundabout Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 8.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Spank N The Monkey George Tavern @ Greenhills 8.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 The V Dubs Function - Cardiff Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 The Way Iron Horse Inn Cardiff 8.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Under Scrutiny Long Jetty Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 24/08/2019 Viagro Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Sunday 25/08/2019 Acoustic Autograph Blacktown Workers Sports Club 1.00pm
Sunday 25/08/2019 Ben Woodham Chittaway Bay Tavern 12.00pm
Sunday 25/08/2019 Bob Allan Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 25/08/2019 Ben Woodham Gosford Rsl 6:00pm
Sunday 25/08/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 25/08/2019 Daxton Monaghan Bay Brewery 2:30pm
Sunday 25/08/2019 Hendo Bateau Bay Hotel Duo
Sunday 25/08/2019 Loaded Acoustics Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 25/08/2019 Midnight Drifters Barham Rnr Festival
Sunday 25/08/2019 Nathan Cole Northlakes Tavern 2pm
Sunday 25/08/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 25/08/2019 Oran Vir Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 25/08/2019 Paparazzi. Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 25/08/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 25/08/2019 Red Whiskey Illawarra Music Foundary 3.30pm
Sunday 25/08/2019 The 3 Catho Pub 1.30pm
Tuesday 27/08/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Cabra Vale Diggers Club 12.30pm
Wednesday 28/08/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding 6:00pm
Thursday 29/08/2019 Alias Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Thursday 29/08/2019 Ben Woodham Ourimbah Uni 11:00am
Thursday 29/08/2019 Sami Swansea Ht 8.30pm
Thursday 29/08/2019 Smokin Rosie Mex Club - Mayfield Ex-services 7.30pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Acoustic Autograph Ramsgate Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Ben Woodham Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Bad Paris Caves Coastal Bar 8:30
Friday 30/08/2019 Bliss Bomb Karuah Rsl 7pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Craig Thommo Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Friday 30/08/2019 David Mccredie Blackbutt Hotel 8.45pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Downthunder Bidwill Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Duplexity Karuah Rsl
Friday 30/08/2019 Jamie Martens Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Kempy The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Midnight Drifters Club Marconi 9pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Nathan Cole Duo Kingpin Bowling North Strathfield 7pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Oran Vir Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Outerphase Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Redline Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Rag N Bone State Theatre - Waikikiri
Friday 30/08/2019 Sarah Christine Horse And Jockey Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Slam Tango Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Spank N The Monkey Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Sundays Record Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 30/08/2019 The Way Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 30/08/2019 The Hitpit Terrigal Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 30/08/2019 The Hops Teralba Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Village Idiots Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 30/08/2019 Whiskey Business Duo Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Alias Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Angie Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Arcane Shenanigans @ Imperial - Maitland 9.00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Acoustic Autograph Grand Central Hotel Lithgow 10.00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Bad Paris Club Kotara 8.00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Beau Hatch Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Bliss Bomb Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Brazillian Brothers Avon Valley Inn 8.00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Ben Woodham Beery 1:00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Ben Woodham Breakers 7:30pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Craig Thommo Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Band Halekulani Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Four To The Floor Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 8.30pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Jake Rattle And Roll Weston Workers Club 8.00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Kelly Hope Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 No Exit - The Angels Show Waves - Wollongong 8.35pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Nathan Cole Club Rivers 6pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Outerphase Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Paparazzi Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Rock Duty Club Umina 7.30pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Rolling Stoned Singleton Diggers - York St Complex 8.00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Romney Watts Newcastle Diggers 6.00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Sami Shortland Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Simon King General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Soundabout Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 31/08/2019 Under Scrutiny The Bradford 8.30pm
Sunday 1/09/2019 Ben Woodham Wyong Race Day 11:30am
Sunday 1/09/2019 Cotton Sax And Strings Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 1/09/2019 Crawfish Stew Band Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 1/09/2019 David Mccredie Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 1/09/2019 Louis Burt Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 1/09/2019 Maryanne Rex Duo Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 1/09/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 1/09/2019 Secret Society Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 1/09/2019 Under Scrutiny The Beachie Toukley 2pm
Thursday 5/09/2019 Black Shades Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Friday 6/09/2019 2 To The Floor Royal Hotel Wyong 5.30
Friday 6/09/2019 Alias Duo The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Angie Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 6/09/2019 At The Hop Beresfield Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Acoustic Autograph The Winston Hotel 10.00pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Beau Hatch Duo Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Ben Woodham Hali (duo) 7:30pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding (bw1030) 2:30pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Crawford Brothers Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Deborah Sinclair Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Hendo Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Jake Daulby Swansea Ht 8.30pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Jamie Martens Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Loaded Acoustics Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Louis Burt The Albion - Wickham 8pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Murray Byfield Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Midnight Drifters St Marys Band Club 8pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Nathan Cole Racquet Bar 630pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Reggie Sinclair Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Rock Duty Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Rag N Bone Wallacia
Friday 6/09/2019 Sarah Christine Albion Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 6/09/2019 The 3 Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 6/09/2019 The Hitpit Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 6/09/2019 The Hitpit Gateshead Tavern 8pm
Friday 6/09/2019 Tim Usher Spring Awakening Festival Cessnock Tafe Grounds W/outback Radio 6pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Allstar Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Ash Mountain Neath Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Acoustic Autograph Sofala Royal Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Black Shades Ski Rider Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding (ben White)
Saturday 7/09/2019 Bliss Bomb Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Chris Unicomb Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Cotton Sax And Strings Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Jamie Martens Newcastle Diggers 6.00pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Kelly Griffith Ettalong Beach Diggers (duo With Toby) 6.00 pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Kristo And King Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Layth Gunn General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Mardy Leith Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Midnight Drifters Club Liverpool 8.00pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Munster Karaoke Family Hotel Katoomba
Saturday 7/09/2019 Open Fire Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Romney Watts Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Red Whiskey Wisemans Ferry Bowling Club 8.30pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Smokin Rosie The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Soundabout Sydney Junction Hotel - Hamilton 8.30pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 The Trade-ins Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 The V Dubs Lakeside Village Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Under Scrutiny Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 7/09/2019 Whiskey Business Duo Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Sunday 8/09/2019 Andrew G Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 8/09/2019 Arcane Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 8/09/2019 Ben Woodham Terrrigal Hotel 2:00pm
Sunday 8/09/2019 Chad Shuttleworth Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 8/09/2019 Klassic Blak Belmont 16 Footers Club 3.00pm
Sunday 8/09/2019 Klassic Blak Belmont 16s 3.00pm
Sunday 8/09/2019 Live Music On The Deck Long Jetty Hotel 1.30pm
Sunday 8/09/2019 Louis Burt Peter& Elles Wedding 5pm
Sunday 8/09/2019 Murray Byfield Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 8/09/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 8/09/2019 Red Whiskey Macquarie Arms 1.00 pm
Sunday 8/09/2019 The V Dubs Beach Hotel 6.00pm
Sunday 8/09/2019 The Versions Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 8/09/2019 The Way Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Thursday 12/09/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Heritage Village 12pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Allan Freihaut Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Andy Abra West Wallsend Workers - Duo 8pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Ben Woodham Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Bad Paris Beresfield Bowling Club 8:00
Friday 13/09/2019 Club Remix Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 8.00pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Downthunder Riverstone Memorial Club 9.00pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Got It Covered Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Jamie Martens Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Kisstory - The Australian Kiss Show Nambucca Head Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Louis Burt Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Murray Byfield Kisstory @ Nambucca Heads Bowlo 8.30pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Midnight Drifters St Marys Band Club 8.00pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Nathan Cole Freeway Hotel 5pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Pat Vs Cat Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Rock Duty Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Romney Watts Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 13/09/2019 Spank N The Monkey Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 13/09/2019 The Core Duo The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 All Access 80s The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Acoustic Autograph The Entrance Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Bad Paris Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Bliss Bomb Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Ben Woodham The Rusty Udder 6:30pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Club Remix Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 David Mccredie Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Deborah Sinclair Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Jamie Martens General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Kelly Hope Newcastle Diggers 6.00pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Kisstory - The Australian Kiss Show Grafton District Sports Club 9.00pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Kylie Jane Duo Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Mark Lee Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Murray Byfield Kisstory @ Grafton District Workers 8.30pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Midnight Drifters Bathurst Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Nathan Cole Duo The Entrance Hotel 830pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Pete Mccredie Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Reggie Sinclair Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 7.00pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 Smokin Rosie Club Kotara 8.00pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Family Hotel @ Maitland 7.00pm
Saturday 14/09/2019 The V Dubs Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 8.30pm
Sunday 15/09/2019 Allan Freihaut Tuncurry Sporties Club 4.30pm
Sunday 15/09/2019 Ben Woodham Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 15/09/2019 Crawfish Stew Band Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 15/09/2019 James Naldo Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 15/09/2019 Kristo And King Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 15/09/2019 Klassic Blak Camden Rsl Duo With John Cunningham 5.30pm
Sunday 15/09/2019 Loaded Acoustics Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 15/09/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 15/09/2019 Romney Watts Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 15/09/2019 Under Scrutiny The Bradford 2.30pm
Wednesday 18/09/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Blacktown Rsl Club 11am
Friday 20/09/2019 Acoustic Autograph Portland Rsl 7.30pm
Friday 20/09/2019 Allan Freihaut Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 20/09/2019 Allstar Club Umina 8.00pm
Friday 20/09/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 20/09/2019 Ben Woodham Royal Hotel 8:00pm
Friday 20/09/2019 David Mccredie Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 20/09/2019 Got It Covered Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 20/09/2019 James Naldo Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 20/09/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 20/09/2019 Loaded Acoustics Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Friday 20/09/2019 Louis Burt Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 20/09/2019 Maryanne Rex Duo Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 20/09/2019 Murray Byfield Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 20/09/2019 Pat Vs Cat Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 20/09/2019 Phonic Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 20/09/2019 Romney Watts Albion Hotel - Singleton 7.30pm
Friday 20/09/2019 Romney Watts Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 12.00pm
Friday 20/09/2019 The Bad And The Ugly The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 20/09/2019 The Way Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 All Access 80s Weston Workers Club 8.15pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Andy Abra Ellalong Hotel 7:30pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding (duo)
Saturday 21/09/2019 Bob Allan Newcastle Diggers 6.00pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Bliss Bomb Museum Hotel West Wallsend 8.30pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Chad Shuttleworth Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Crawford Brothers Gunyah Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 David Mccredie Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Kincumber Hotel 7.00pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Downthunder Hornsby Inn 8.30pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Hummdinger Nelson Bay Diggers Rsl 9.30pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Jake Daulby Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 James Naldo Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Kisstory - The Australian Kiss Show Norah Head Sporties 8.30pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Kristo And King Hotel Cessnock 6.30pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Kristy J Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Loose Bazooka The Mezz Bar - Wallsend Diggers 8.00pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Louis Burt Wedding 6pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Midnight Drifters Cool Cat Rockers Shepparton Victoria 7.30pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Murray Byfield Kisstory @ Norah Head Sporties 8.300pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 No Control Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Outlaw Avenue The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Ron Knight And Marty Wooster Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Ryan Hemsworth General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Rag N Bone Lithgow Workies
Saturday 21/09/2019 Smokin Rosie Beresfield Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Soundabout Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Spank N The Monkey Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 The V Dubs The Kent Hotel 10.00pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Under Scrutiny Coast Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 21/09/2019 Whiskey Business Duo Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Sunday 22/09/2019 Ben Woodham Bon Pavillion 12:00pm
Sunday 22/09/2019 Ben Woodham Woy Woy Leagues 5:00pm
Sunday 22/09/2019 Chad Shuttleworth Duo Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 22/09/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Lizotte’s Jpy Day Off
Sunday 22/09/2019 James Naldo Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 22/09/2019 Jamie Martens Duo Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 22/09/2019 Layth Gunn Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 22/09/2019 Nathan Cole Kemps Creek Bowling Club 3pm
Sunday 22/09/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 22/09/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 22/09/2019 The V Dubs Catho Pub 1.30pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Ash Mountain Beresfield Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Acoustic Autograph Workers Hubertus Club 7.00pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Beau Hatch Duo Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding 3:00pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Bliss Bomb Tilligerry Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Bad Paris East Maitland Bowling Club 8:00
Friday 27/09/2019 Cocktails And Karaoke Swansea Workers Club 8.00pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Jake Daulby Nelson Bay Bowling Club 6.45pm
Friday 27/09/2019 James Naldo Plough Inn 8.00pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Mardmax The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Murray Byfield Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Midnight Drifters Bulli Workers 7.30pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Oran Vir Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Rag N Bone Family Hotel Katoomba
Friday 27/09/2019 Spank N The Monkey Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 27/09/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Anna Bay Tavern 8.15pm
Friday 27/09/2019 The Way Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Village Idiots Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Friday 27/09/2019 Xyz Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Acoustic Autograph Club Lithgow 8.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 All In Good Fun Karaoke Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 7.30pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Bad Paris Mezz Bar
Saturday 28/09/2019 Ben Woodham Trev And Gina Wedding
Saturday 28/09/2019 Craig Thommo Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Karuah Motor Yacht Club 8.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 David Mccredie General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Daxton Monaghan Wyong Leagues 7:30pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Downthunder Hawkesbury Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Hummdinger Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 James Naldo Tilligerry Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Junior And Luana Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Kaylens Rain Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Kisstory - The Australian Kiss Show Austral Bowling Club Austral 9.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Kelly Griffith Street Feast Newcastle Elaskia 6.00 pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Mark Lee Newcastle Diggers 6.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Murray Byfield Kisstory @ Austral Bowling Club 9.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Midnight Drifters Camden Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 No Exit - The Angels Show The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 One Hit Wonders Singleton Diggers - York St Complex 8.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Rag N Bone Jack Duggans Bathurst
Saturday 28/09/2019 Scully Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Spank N The Monkey Nelson Bay Diggers Rsl 9.30pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Simon King Bradford Hotel - The Angels Show 8.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 The Tantrums Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 The V Dubs Shoal Bay Country Club 9.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 The Way Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 The Hitpit The Rusty Udder 6.30pm
Saturday 28/09/2019 Under Scrutiny Long Jetty Hotel 8.30pm
Sunday 29/09/2019 Andrew G Anna Bay Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 29/09/2019 Acoustic Autograph Blacktown Workers Sports Club 1.00pm
Sunday 29/09/2019 Busta Thong Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 29/09/2019 Ben Woodham Kincumber Pub 2:00pm
Sunday 29/09/2019 Bernie Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 29/09/2019 Crawford Brothers Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 29/09/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 29/09/2019 David Mccredie Pippis At The Point 2.00pm
Sunday 29/09/2019 James Naldo Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 29/09/2019 Klassic Blak Ettalong Bowling Club 1.30pm
Sunday 29/09/2019 Maryanne Rex Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 29/09/2019 Nathan Cole Duo Blacktown Workers Sports Club 1pm
Sunday 29/09/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Tuesday 1/10/2019 Ben Woodham Harvest Hunter 5:00pm
Wednesday 2/10/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Belmont 16ft Sailing Club 11am
Friday 4/10/2019 Ben Woodham Windale Gateshead Bowling Club 7.00pm
Friday 4/10/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Friday 4/10/2019 Jackson Broadway Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 4/10/2019 James Naldo Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 4/10/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 4/10/2019 Midnight Drifters Belmont 16s 8.30pm
Friday 4/10/2019 No Control Tuncurry Sporties Club 7.30pm
Friday 4/10/2019 Outerphase Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 4/10/2019 Reggie Sinclair Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 4/10/2019 Rag N Bone Family Hotel Katoomba
Friday 4/10/2019 The Way Club Umina 8.00pm
Friday 4/10/2019 The Hitpit Wallarah Bay Recreation Club
Friday 4/10/2019 Under Scrutiny Bellevue Hotel @ Tuncurry 8.30pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Acoustic Autograph Club Lithgow 8.00pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Ben Woodham Long Jetty Hotel 3.00pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Cover 2 Cover Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Longview Farm Party With Swanee 6.00pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Four To The Floor Shoal Bay Country Club 9.00pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Hard Hitter Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 James Naldo General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Katie N Feff Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Louis Burt Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Midnight Drifters Ettalong Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Munster Karaoke Family Hotel Katoomba
Saturday 5/10/2019 Murray Byfield Rock Factor @ Marble Bar 9.30pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 No Exit - The Angels Show Norah Head Sports Club 8.00pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Red Whiskey Blaxland Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Rock Factor Marble Bar 9.30pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Smokin Rosie Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 8.30pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 The Tantrums Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 The V Dubs The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Under Scrutiny Manning River Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Viagro Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 5/10/2019 Whiskey Business Wollombi Tavern - Bandcamp 5 7.00pm
Sunday 6/10/2019 Ben Woodham Kincumber Pub 2:00pm
Sunday 6/10/2019 Bernie Reflections Caravan Park Hawks Nest 5.00pm
Sunday 6/10/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Denman Hotel @ Denman 1.00pm
Sunday 6/10/2019 Daxton Monaghan Gosford Rsl 6:00pm
Sunday 6/10/2019 Junior And Luana Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 6/10/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 6/10/2019 Oran Vir Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Friday 11/10/2019 Bliss Bomb Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 11/10/2019 Ben Woodham Royal Hotel 8:00pm
Friday 11/10/2019 Bernie Lake Munmorah Bowling Club 7.30pm
Friday 11/10/2019 Craig Thommo Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 11/10/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Rusty Udder 6.30pm
Friday 11/10/2019 Daxton Monaghan Davistown Rsl 7:30
Friday 11/10/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 11/10/2019 Kristo And King The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 11/10/2019 Midnight Drifters St Marys Band Club 8.00pm
Friday 11/10/2019 Nathan Cole Gymea Bowling Club 730pm
Friday 11/10/2019 Red Whiskey Horsley Park Tavern 7.00 pm
Friday 11/10/2019 Sideshow Annie Panthers Bathurst
Friday 11/10/2019 Whiskey Business Royal Federal Hotel - Branxton 8.30pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Allstar Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Acoustic Autograph The Entrance Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Ben Woodham Margarita Daze 6:00pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Bliss Bomb Neath Hotel 8pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Club Remix Club Umina 7.30pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Killarney Vale 50th 7.00pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Fuelstar Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Half Nelson Hotel Cessnock 7.30pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Bedgerabong Country Music Campout 10am
Saturday 12/10/2019 Midnight Drifters Bulli Workers 7.30pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 No Exit - The Angels Show Weston Workers Club 8.15pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Nathan Cole Panania Diggers 7pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Outerphase Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Reggie Sinclair Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Rag N Bone Lithgow Workies
Saturday 12/10/2019 Red Whiskey Bargo Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Simon King Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Smokin Rosie Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 The Search Party Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Tim Usher Ellalong Hotel 7:30pm
Saturday 12/10/2019 Whiskey Business East Maitland Bowling Club 8.00pm
Sunday 13/10/2019 Ben Woodham Bon Pavillion 6:00pm
Sunday 13/10/2019 Ben Woodham Davistown Rsl 1:00pm
Sunday 13/10/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Kincumber Hotel 1.00pm
Sunday 13/10/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Bedgerabong Country Music Campout 10am
Sunday 13/10/2019 Live Music On The Deck Long Jetty Hotel 1.30pm
Sunday 13/10/2019 Maryanne Rex Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 2.00pm
Sunday 13/10/2019 Midnight Drifters Penrith Rsl 2.00pm
Sunday 13/10/2019 Outerphase Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 13/10/2019 Shivoo Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 13/10/2019 The V Dubs Beach Hotel 6.00pm
Thursday 17/10/2019 Brassick Function 10am
Friday 18/10/2019 Brazillian Brothers Duo Club Umina 8.00pm
Friday 18/10/2019 Ben Woodham Gwandalan Bowling Club 7:30pm
Friday 18/10/2019 Ben Woodham Ourimbah Uni 12:00pm
Friday 18/10/2019 Bernie Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7pm
Friday 18/10/2019 Downthunder Captain Cook Hotel Botany 8.00pm
Friday 18/10/2019 German Bruimeisters Mark Hotel 7.00pm
Friday 18/10/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 18/10/2019 Kelly Hope Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 18/10/2019 Kelly Griffith Ettalong Diggers 6.00 pm
Friday 18/10/2019 Maryanne Rex Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 18/10/2019 Murray Byfield Swansea Ht 8.30pm
Friday 18/10/2019 Mvp Band Richmond Inn 9.00pm
Friday 18/10/2019 Midnight Drifters Commercial Club Albury 8.00pm
Friday 18/10/2019 Reggie Sinclair The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 18/10/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Hotel Cessnock 8.00pm
Friday 18/10/2019 Shaka Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Friday 18/10/2019 The Automatix Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 80s To The Max The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 At The Hop Soldiers Point Bowling Club 7.30
Saturday 19/10/2019 Bernie Bulahdelah Bowling Club 8.30pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 Bliss Bomb Old Pub Woy Woy 8pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 Crawford Brothers Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 Creedence Show Plus Women Of Rock Teagardens Country Club 7.30pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Denman Hotel @ Denman 7.30pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 Daxton Monaghan Diggers(afterdark) 8:30pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 Hummdinger Halekulani Bowling Club 7.45pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 Hendo East Cessnock Bowling Club 7.30
Saturday 19/10/2019 Jayde Corner Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 Kisstory - The Australian Kiss Show Beresfield Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 Kelly Griffith Wedding Hunter Valley
Saturday 19/10/2019 Louis Burt Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 Mvp Band Grand Central Hotel Lithgow 10.00pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 Midnight Drifters Commercial Club Albury 8.30pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 Murray Byfield Kisstory @ Berro Bowlo 8.30pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 No Control Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 Simon King Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 Soundabout Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 Sideshow Annie Rock The Barn Oberon
Saturday 19/10/2019 The Trade-ins Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 19/10/2019 The V Dubs Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Sunday 20/10/2019 Altered State Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Sunday 20/10/2019 Ash Mountain Catho Pub 1.30pm
Sunday 20/10/2019 Allan Freihaut Tuncurry Sporties Club 4.30pm
Sunday 20/10/2019 Ben Woodham Gosford Rsl 11:00am
Sunday 20/10/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Wangi Rsl 2.00pm
Sunday 20/10/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 20/10/2019 Sami Wollombi Tavern 12
Sunday 20/10/2019 The Bad And The Ugly Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Friday 25/10/2019 Acoustic Autograph Collingwood Hotel 5.00pm
Friday 25/10/2019 Barracuda Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 25/10/2019 Bliss Bomb Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 25/10/2019 Ben Woodham Wyong Bowling Club 7:00pm
Friday 25/10/2019 Cotton Sax And Strings Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 25/10/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 25/10/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 25/10/2019 Midnight Drifters Bathurst Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 25/10/2019 Outerphase The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 25/10/2019 Rag N Bone Wallacia
Friday 25/10/2019 Sarah Christine Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Saturday 26/10/2019 Acoustic Autograph Oberon Rsl 7.30pm
Saturday 26/10/2019 Bernie Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 26/10/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding (duo With V) 2:00pm
Saturday 26/10/2019 Brassick Function 6.00pm
Saturday 26/10/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Heres Trouble @ Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 26/10/2019 Glory Days - The Springsteen Experience Singleton Diggers - York St Complex 8.00pm
Saturday 26/10/2019 Half Nelson Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto 4.30pm
Saturday 26/10/2019 Midnight Drifters Camden Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 26/10/2019 Murray Byfield Kisstory @ Quakers Hill Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 26/10/2019 No Exit - The Angels Show Pelican Rsl Club 8.00pm
Saturday 26/10/2019 No Control Tea Gardens Country Club
Saturday 26/10/2019 Simon King General Roberts Hotel 7.30pm
Saturday 26/10/2019 Soundabout Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 8.30pm
Saturday 26/10/2019 The Andy Show Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 26/10/2019 The Versions The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 26/10/2019 The Hitpit Canton Beach Sports Club 7.30
Saturday 26/10/2019 Whiskey Business Ariah Park Bns TBA
Sunday 27/10/2019 Bliss Bomb Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 27/10/2019 Bernie Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 13.3pm
Sunday 27/10/2019 Dirty Deeds - The Ac/dc Show Catho Pub 2.00pm
Sunday 27/10/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Gosford Sailing Club Boatshed Bar 2.00pm
Sunday 27/10/2019 Midnight Drifters The Greens The Entrance - Chromefest 6.00pm
Sunday 27/10/2019 Nathan Cole Wangi Wangi Workers Club 12pm
Sunday 27/10/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 27/10/2019 Paparazzi. Gateshead Tavern 3.00pm
Tuesday 29/10/2019 Kel-anne Brandt Ettalong Diggers 11am
Friday 1/11/2019 Allstar Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 1/11/2019 Ben Woodham Hali (duo) 7:30pm
Friday 1/11/2019 Bliss Bomb Lightning Ridge Bowling Club 8pm
Friday 1/11/2019 Jamie Martens Summerland Sporties 6.30pm
Friday 1/11/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 1/11/2019 Nathan Cole Racquet Bar 630pm
Friday 1/11/2019 No Control Tuncurry Sporties Club 7.30pm
Friday 1/11/2019 Outerphase Doyalson Rsl 9.00pm
Friday 1/11/2019 Reggie Sinclair Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Friday 1/11/2019 Sideshow Annie Family Hotel Katoomba
Saturday 2/11/2019 Ben Woodham Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 2/11/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Mattara Ht 8.00pm
Saturday 2/11/2019 Downthunder Bradbury Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 2/11/2019 Louis Burt Mervs Wedding 6.30pm
Saturday 2/11/2019 Midnight Drifters Ettalong Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 2/11/2019 Munster Karaoke Family Hotel Katoomba
Saturday 2/11/2019 Outerphase Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 2/11/2019 The V Dubs Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 2/11/2019 The Way Swansea Ht 9.00pm
Saturday 2/11/2019 Tim Usher Wedding@ Willow Tree Estate Hunter Valley
Sunday 3/11/2019 Ben Woodham Swansea Workers Club 4.00pm
Sunday 3/11/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 3/11/2019 Hummdinger Wangi Rsl Club 2.00pm
Sunday 3/11/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Tuesday 5/11/2019 Ben Woodham Kincumber Pub 2:00pm
Tuesday 5/11/2019 Bliss Bomb United Sports Club 10am
Tuesday 5/11/2019 Klassic Blak Belmont 16s Melbourne Cup Day Special 11.00am
Tuesday 5/11/2019 Sami Singleton Golf Club TBA
Friday 8/11/2019 Allstar The Bradford 8.30pm
Friday 8/11/2019 Ben Woodham Bateau Bay Bowling Club 8:00pm
Friday 8/11/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Band Halekulani Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 8/11/2019 Fuelstar Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Friday 8/11/2019 Fuelstar Old Pub Woy Woy 830pm
Friday 8/11/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 8/11/2019 Murray Byfield Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 8/11/2019 Midnight Drifters Ashfield Rsl 8.00pm
Friday 8/11/2019 Under Scrutiny Wyong Leagues Club 9pm
Saturday 9/11/2019 Allstar Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 9/11/2019 Bad Paris Bulahdelah Bowling Club 8.30pm
Saturday 9/11/2019 Bliss Bomb Museum Hotel West Wallsend 8.30pm
Saturday 9/11/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Queens Wharf Brewery With Steve Mulry Corp Gig
Saturday 9/11/2019 Kisstory - The Australian Kiss Show Weston Workers Club 8.15pm
Saturday 9/11/2019 Loose Bazooka Gresford Razorback Ralley 8.30pm
Saturday 9/11/2019 Misbehave Shoal Bay Country Club 9.00pm
Saturday 9/11/2019 Murray Byfield Kisstory @ Weston Workers Club 8.15pm
Saturday 9/11/2019 Midnight Drifters Merrylands Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 9/11/2019 Pat Vs Cat Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 9/11/2019 Rag N Bone Jack Duggans Bathurst
Saturday 9/11/2019 Soundabout Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 9/11/2019 The Georgia Project Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 9/11/2019 The V Dubs Bayview Hotel - Woy Woy 8.30pm
Sunday 10/11/2019 Kelly Griffith Wedding Oatlands House 5.30 pm
Sunday 10/11/2019 Klassic Blak Camden Rsl Duo With John Cunningham 5.30pm
Sunday 10/11/2019 Live Music On The Deck Long Jetty Hotel 1.30pm
Sunday 10/11/2019 The V Dubs Beach Hotel 6.00pm
Wednesday 13/11/2019 Klassic Blak Stockton Rsl Eagle Rocks Social Dance 7.00pm
Friday 15/11/2019 80s To The Max Halekulani Bowling Club 8.00pm
Friday 15/11/2019 Ben Woodham Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Friday 15/11/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 15/11/2019 Murray Byfield The Burwood Inn 8.00pm
Friday 15/11/2019 Midnight Drifters St Marys Band Club 8.00pm
Friday 15/11/2019 Simon King Plough Inn 8.00pm
Saturday 16/11/2019 80s To The Max East Maitland Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 16/11/2019 Allstar Edgeworth Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 16/11/2019 Bernie Rutherford Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 16/11/2019 Bliss Bomb Swansea Rsl Club 7.30pm
Saturday 16/11/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding 4:00pm
Saturday 16/11/2019 Daxton Monaghan The Rusty Udder 6:30pm
Saturday 16/11/2019 Downthunder Riverstone Memorial Club 9.00pm
Saturday 16/11/2019 Katie N Feff Windsor Castle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 16/11/2019 Kelly Griffith Wedding - Harriet 5.00 pm
Saturday 16/11/2019 Kisstory - The Australian Kiss Show The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 16/11/2019 Murray Byfield Kisstory @ Bradford Ht 8.30pm
Saturday 16/11/2019 Mvp Band Grand Central Hotel Lithgow 10.00pm
Saturday 16/11/2019 Midnight Drifters Camden Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 16/11/2019 The Search Party Honeysuckle Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 16/11/2019 Viagro Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Sunday 17/11/2019 Jamie Martens Duo Royal Hotel @ Singleton 1.00pm
Sunday 17/11/2019 Kelly Griffith Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 17/11/2019 Klassic Blak Ettalong Bowling Club 1.30pm
Sunday 17/11/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 17/11/2019 Russell Hull Balmain Bowling Club 3.00pm
Sunday 17/11/2019 Smokin Rosie Catho Pub 1.30pm
Friday 22/11/2019 Ben Woodham Royal Hotel 8:00pm
Friday 22/11/2019 Downthunder Warrilla Bowls Club 8.30pm
Friday 22/11/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 22/11/2019 Outerphase Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 22/11/2019 Ryan Hemsworth Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 22/11/2019 Rag N Bone Wallacia
Saturday 23/11/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding (bw1010) 5:30pm
Saturday 23/11/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Band Long Jetty Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 23/11/2019 Midnight Drifters Bulli Workers 7.30pm
Saturday 23/11/2019 Outerphase Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 23/11/2019 Rave On Weston Workers Club 8.15pm
Saturday 23/11/2019 Soundabout Lakes Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 23/11/2019 Sideshow Annie Lawson Bowlo 8pm
Saturday 23/11/2019 The V Dubs Shoal Bay Country Club 9.00pm
Saturday 23/11/2019 Under Scrutiny The Bradford 8.30pm
Sunday 24/11/2019 Ben Woodham Davistown Rsl 1:30pm
Sunday 24/11/2019 Georgie James Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 1.30pm
Sunday 24/11/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Sunday 24/11/2019 Steve Edmonds Band Catho Pub 1.30pm
Wednesday 27/11/2019 Brassick Function 11am
Friday 29/11/2019 Chelsea Berman Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 29/11/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Duo Royal Hotel Wyong 7.30pm
Friday 29/11/2019 Gasolene Gateshead Tavern 8.00pm
Friday 29/11/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 29/11/2019 No Exit - The Angels Show Dicey Rielys - Wollongong TBA
Friday 29/11/2019 Outerphase Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 9.00pm
Friday 29/11/2019 Simon King Commercial Hotel @ Boolaroo 6.30pm
Saturday 30/11/2019 Bliss Bomb Anna Bay Tavern 8.00pm
Saturday 30/11/2019 Ben Woodham Margarita Daze 6:00pm
Saturday 30/11/2019 Brassick Function 6.00pm
Saturday 30/11/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Gosford Sailing Club Boatshed Bar 2.00pm
Saturday 30/11/2019 David Mccredie Nigels 50th - The Sanctuary Community Hall 6:30pm
Saturday 30/11/2019 Downthunder Colonial Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 30/11/2019 Kelly Griffith Ettalong Diggers Duo With Toby 6.00 pm
Saturday 30/11/2019 Loose Bazooka Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm
Saturday 30/11/2019 Murray Byfield Rock Factor @ Swansea Hotel 9.00pm
Saturday 30/11/2019 No Control Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club 7.30pm
Saturday 30/11/2019 Rock Factor Swansea Ht 9.00pm
Saturday 30/11/2019 Rag N Bone Mbs
Saturday 30/11/2019 Spin Gents Imperial Hotel - Singleton 8.30pm
Saturday 30/11/2019 Under Scrutiny Coast Hotel 8.30pm
Saturday 30/11/2019 Whiskey Business Bellbird Park Bowling Club 8.00pm
Sunday 1/12/2019 Ben Woodham Hotel Wangi 4.00pm
Sunday 1/12/2019 Open Mic Day Long Jetty Hotel - The Deck 1.00pm
Monday 2/12/2019 Brassick Function 12pm
Tuesday 3/12/2019 Brassick Function 10am
Wednesday 4/12/2019 Brassick Function 11am
Thursday 5/12/2019 Midnight Drifters Terrigal 50+ Leisure & Learning Duffys Rd 11.00am
Friday 6/12/2019 Bob Allan Lake Macquarie Yacht Club 6.30pm
Friday 6/12/2019 Ben Woodham Bateau Bay Bowling Club 8:00pm
Friday 6/12/2019 Brassick Function 6.00pm
Friday 6/12/2019 Kates Karaoke Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Friday 6/12/2019 Midnight Drifters Belmont 16s 8.30pm
Friday 6/12/2019 Reggie Sinclair Commercial Hotel - Morpeth 8.00pm
Saturday 7/12/2019 80s To The Max The Mezz Bar - Wallsend Diggers 8.00pm
Saturday 7/12/2019 Ben Woodham Wedding (bw917) 4:00pm
Saturday 7/12/2019 Brassick Function 6.30pm
Saturday 7/12/2019 Crawfish Stew Band The Bradford 8.30pm
Saturday 7/12/2019 Darren Rolling Keys Chads 50th 4.00pm
Saturday 7/12/2019 Fuelstar Long Jetty Hotel 8.00pm
Saturday 7/12/2019 Kisstory - The Australian Kiss Show Telarah Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 7/12/2019 Louis Burt Royal Motor Yacht Club - Toronto TBA
Saturday 7/12/2019 Murray Byfield Kisstory @ Telarah Bowling Club 8.00pm
Saturday 7/12/2019 Mvp Band St Marys Band Club 9.00pm
Saturday 7/12/2019 Midnight Drifters St Marys Rsl 8.00pm
Saturday 7/12/2019 Munster Karaoke Family Hotel Katoomba
Saturday 7/12/2019 Red Whiskey Smithfield Tavern 9.00pm
Saturday 7/12/2019 The V Dubs Lakeside Village Tavern 8.30pm
Saturday 7/12/2019 Under Scrutiny Old Pub Woy Woy 8.00pm